Albert Cagle in the USA

We found 15 people named Albert Cagle in the USA. View Albert’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Canton, GA
Albert C Cagle is a ninety year old individual. There are 5 people related to this person in our records. Albert C Cagle has a residential history of 8 addresses in 3 cities and now lives at Canton, GA. Albert can be reached via 5 phone numbers. The current phone number is (770) 345-6663. Also, there are 3 email addresses for Albert C Cagle.
Address History

150 Stringer Rd, Canton, GA, 30115 (current address)

1745 Fletcher Dr, Ball Ground, GA, 30107 (2016 - 2018)

Hickory Rd, Canton, GA, 30115 (2005 - 2015)

PO Box 12 363, Canton, GA, 30114 (1988 - 2011)

PO Box 362, Canton, GA, 30169 (1989 - 2011)

Phone Number History
(706) 536-7325 (404) 345-6743 (770) 345-6663 (770) 345-6743 (770) 345-5991
Douglass, KS
Albert F Cagle is a sixty-seven year old adult. 1 person are related to this person according to our records. Albert F Cagle lived at 8 addresses in 3 cities before moving to the current place at Douglass, KS. We have 6 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Albert is reachable at (316) 747-3239. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with Albert F Cagle.
Address History

427 S Forrest St, Douglass, KS, 67039 (current address)

427 S Forrest St, Douglass, KS, 67039 (1996 - 2018)

419 S Forrest St, Douglass, KS, 67039 (2009 - 2016)

312 N Jefferson Ave, Sedgwick, KS, 67135 (1993 - 2001)

416 N Abilene Ave, Valley Center, KS, 67147 (1995 - 2001)

Phone Number History
(316) 300-7345 (316) 259-9609 (316) 747-3239 (316) 303-7247 (620) 747-3239 (316) 452-1395
Relatives
Waxahachie, TX
Albert R Cagle is sixty-eight years old. Public records list 3 people as Albert’s family members. Albert R Cagle used to live at 6 addresses in 4 cities before moving to the current home at Waxahachie, TX. 3 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Albert is (972) 681-4774. Also, we found 1 email address for Albert R Cagle.
Address History

214 Cumberland Rd, Waxahachie, TX, 75165 (current address)

1425 Pecos St, Mesquite, TX, 75150 (2012 - 2021)

1425 Pecos St, Mesquite, TX, 75150 (1993 - 2018)

101 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL, 33432 (2013)

1425 Paco St, Mesquite, TX, 75150 (2002)

Phone Number History
(214) 681-8338 (972) 681-4774 (972) 681-8338
Bradenton, FL
Albert S Cagle is a sixty-seven year old American. Public records list 6 people as Albert’s relatives. Albert S Cagle used to live at 7 addresses in 3 cities before moving to the current home at Bradenton, FL. Albert has 13 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (404) 461-0009. In addition, you can get in touch with Albert S Cagle via the 13 email addresses we found.
Address History

6413 Liberty Ave, Bradenton, FL, 34203 (current address)

30771 Betts Rd, Myakka City, FL, 34251 (2017)

150 Stringer Rd, Canton, GA, 30115 (2004 - 2016)

Hickory Rd, Canton, GA, 30115 (2013 - 2016)

1400 Tom Hulsey Dr, Canton, GA, 30115 (1998 - 2007)

Phone Number History
(404) 461-0009 (706) 536-7325 (778) 345-5991 (941) 893-9181 (770) 345-4559 (404) 461-9990
Haleyville, AL
Albert Cagle is fifty-six years old. Public records list 3 people as Albert’s family members. Albert is reachable via 3 phone numbers, the current one being (205) 489-5069. Also, we found 2 email addresses for Albert Cagle.
Address History

362 County Road 3184, Haleyville, AL, 35565 (current address)

Phone Number History
(205) 489-5069 (205) 489-1262 (205) 489-2548
Sumter, SC
Albert E Cagle is ninety-seven years old. We are aware of 4 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Sumter, SC, Albert E Cagle used to live at 10 addresses in 6 cities. Albert can be reached via 2 phone numbers. The current phone number is (803) 494-6278. Also, there is 1 email address for Albert E Cagle.
Address History

3360 Prescot Dr, Sumter, SC, 29150 (current address)

272 County Road 568, Leesburg, AL, 35983 (2012 - 2018)

402 Kellack Rd, San Antonio, TX, 78236 (1997 - 2015)

5100 Harrison St, Anniston, AL, 36201 (1998 - 2015)

799 Pardue Dr, Gadsden, AL, 35907 (2000 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(803) 842-0143 (803) 494-6278
Canton, GA
Albert C Cagle is ninety. This person is related to 14 people. Albert C Cagle has a residential history of 2 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at Canton, GA. Albert can be reached via 2 phone numbers. The current phone number is (770) 354-7414.
Address History

362 Stringer Rd, Canton, GA, 30115 (current address)

1960 Garland Mountain Trl, Waleska, GA, 30183 (2014 - 2018)

1400 Tom Hulsey Dr, Canton, GA, 30115 (2012)

Phone Number History
(770) 354-7414 (770) 354-7411
Canton, GA
Call Albert at (770) 354-7418. Also, we found 1 email address for Albert Cagle.
Address History

1459 Curtis Rd, Canton, GA, 30115 (current address)

Phone Number History
(770) 354-7418
Durham, NC
Albert C Cagle is sixty-one years old. We know 4 people related to this person. 3 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Albert at (919) 768-7581.
Address History

2802 Bertland Ave, Durham, NC, 27705 (current address)

Phone Number History
(919) 330-3066 (919) 768-7581 (919) 638-5594
Goldthwaite, TX
Albert Cagle is a seventy-nine year old individual. Albert Cagle has a residential history of 2 addresses in 1 city and now lives at Goldthwaite, TX. You can call Albert at (325) 648-3343.
Address History

PO Box 494, Goldthwaite, TX, 76844 (current address)

PO Box 494, Goldthwaite, TX, 76844 (2013 - 2018)

Goldthwaite, TX, 76844 (2016)

Phone Number History
(325) 648-3343
Douglass, KS
Albert Cagle is a sixty-seven year old individual. Public records list 1 person as Albert’s relatives. Albert Cagle has a residential history of 2 addresses in 1 city and now lives at Douglass, KS.
Address History

PO Box 776, Douglass, KS, 67039 (current address)

Douglass, KS, 67039 (2016)

427 S Forrest St, Douglass, KS, 67039 (2012)

Relatives
Waldron, AR
Albert H Cagle is fifty-five years old. Albert H Cagle has a residential history of 1 address in 1 city and now lives at Waldron, AR.
Address History

910 N Main St, Waldron, AR, 72958 (current address)

PO Box 512, Heavener, OK, 74937 (2019 - 2020)

Heavener, OK
Albert H Cagle is a fifty-five year old adult. Albert H Cagle used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Heavener, OK.
Address History

43808 Lockhart Ln, Heavener, OK, 74937 (current address)

Heavener, OK, 74937 (2021)

Canton, GA
Address History

626 Lacy Rd, Canton, GA, 30115 (current address)

Canton, GA
Address History

1554 Owens Store Rd, Canton, GA, 30115 (current address)

Albert Cagle, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Albert Cagle

Born on December 13, 1935, Albert Cagle is approaching or has already turned 90.

Try calling Albert Cagle at (770) 345-6663. There are 4 more phone numbers available for Albert Cagle.

You can get in touch with Albert Cagle at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Albert Cagle’s current address is 150 Stringer Rd, Canton, Georgia, 30115 and has not changed since 2004.

Previously, Albert Cagle lived at the following addresses: 1745 Fletcher Dr, Ball Ground, Georgia, 30107 · Hickory Rd, Canton, Georgia, 30115 · PO Box 12 363, Canton, Georgia, 30114.

The following people are the family members of Albert Cagle: Albert Cagle, Bradenton (FL), Fay Cagle, Canton (GA), Ben Cagle, Ball Ground (GA), Susan Cagle, Woodstock (GA), Vicki Cagle, Ball Ground (GA).