Angel Herrera in Nevada, USA

We found 7 people named Angel Herrera in Nevada. View Angel’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Las Vegas, NV
Angel Lopez Herrera is a sixty-nine year old American. We know 3 people related to this person. Angel Lopez Herrera was a resident at 6 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV. Angel can be reached via 4 phone numbers. The current phone number is (702) 735-1215. Also, we found 3 email addresses for Angel Lopez Herrera.
Address History

5001 Kansas Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89107 (current address)

1208 Claim Jumper Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89108 (2009 - 2018)

5001 Bausas Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89107 (2002)

294 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89169 (1993 - 1996)

294 Rochelle E 3, Las Vegas, NV, 89109 (1993 - 1996)

Phone Number History
(702) 735-1215 (702) 878-9791 (702) 528-2189 (702) 205-1980
Las Vegas, NV
Angel Herrera is a thirty-two year old adult. Public records list 2 people as Angel’s relatives. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Angel at (702) 362-3302. Also, there is 1 email address for Angel Herrera.
Address History

4109 Broadriver Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89108 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 362-3302 (702) 371-8626
Las Vegas, NV
Angel M Herrera is fifty-four years old. There are 2 people related to this person in our records. Before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV, Angel M Herrera used to live at 10 addresses in 7 cities. Angel is reachable via 5 phone numbers, the current one being (702) 644-0414.
Address History

5809 Gipsy Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89107 (current address)

3474 Algiers Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89115 (2008 - 2016)

715 NE 25th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL, 33062 (2011)

10820 Oxnard St, North Hollywood, CA, 91606 (2000 - 2009)

536 Croft Way, Las Vegas, NV, 89110 (2007)

Phone Number History
(702) 644-0414 (702) 510-6767 (702) 586-1983 (818) 766-0965 (702) 643-0000
Las Vegas, NV
Angel Herrera is thirty-two. We have 1 phone number in our files. Call Angel at (702) 502-8758. Also, there is 1 email address for Angel Herrera.
Address History

1416 Stevens St, Las Vegas, NV, 89110 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 502-8758
Las Vegas, NV
Angel Herrera is a thirty-three year old adult. 7 people are related to this person according to our records. Before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV, Angel Herrera used to live at 1 address in 1 city. Angel is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (702) 716-3283.
Address History

2857 Deep Creek Ln, Las Vegas, NV, 89156 (current address)

6801 Laronda Ln, Las Vegas, NV, 89156 (2018 - 2022)

Phone Number History
(702) 716-3283 (702) 300-3318
Las Vegas, NV
Public records list 4 people as related to this person. 3 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Angel at (702) 531-8190.
Address History

336 Wandesforde Ln, Las Vegas, NV, 89110 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 682-3280 (702) 515-9106 (702) 531-8190
Las Vegas, NV
This person is related to 6 people. Angel Herrera used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV. Angel’s only phone number in our database is (702) 331-0947.
Address History

5225 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89142 (current address)

5225 Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89142 (2019)

Phone Number History
(702) 331-0947

Angel Herrera, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Angel Herrera

Angel Herrera is 69 years old and was born on July 2, 1957.

You can try to reach Angel Herrera via phone at (702) 735-1215. We have additional 3 phone numbers for Angel Herrera.

The current email addresses for Angel Herrera are: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Angel Herrera moved to 5001 Kansas Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89107 in 2013 and has been living at this address since then.

Angel Herrera is known to have lived at the following addresses: 1208 Claim Jumper Dr, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89108 · 5001 Bausas Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89107 · 294 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89169.

The following people are the family members of Angel Herrera: Miguel Lopez, Las Vegas (NV), Maria Lopez, Las Vegas (NV), Yecehia Lopez, Las Vegas (NV).