Anthony George in Pennsylvania, USA

We found 36 people named Anthony George in Pennsylvania. View Anthony’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Wilkes Barre, PA
Anthony L George is a seventy-six year old adult. Public records list 9 people as related to this person. Anthony L George’s residential history includes 5 addresses in 3 cities. The present address is Wilkes Barre, PA. We have 5 phone numbers in our files. Call Anthony at (570) 824-5461. Also, you can try to get in touch with Anthony L George via the 14 email addresses we found.
Address History

106 W Hartford St, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18706 (current address)

106 W Hartford St, Ashley, PA, 18706 (1996 - 2018)

210 Jones St, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18702 (2010 - 2017)

24 Hilltop Dr, Dallas, PA, 18612 (2012)

418 Hazle St, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18702 (1993 - 1997)

Phone Number History
(717) 824-5461 (570) 824-5461 (570) 814-9463 (570) 829-2812 (570) 239-5954
Hellertown, PA
Anthony J George is fifty-three. This person is related to 4 people. Anthony J George lived at 11 addresses in 4 cities before moving to the current place at Hellertown, PA. We have 6 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Anthony is reachable at (610) 252-8884. In addition, there are 5 email addresses for Anthony J George.
Address History

1852 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA, 18055 (current address)

1852 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA, 18055 (2012 - 2018)

2406 Butler St, Easton, PA, 18042 (2004 - 2018)

1634 Washington Blvd, Easton, PA, 18042 (1997 - 2013)

434 Apple Blossom Rd, Easton, PA, 18040 (2001 - 2013)

Phone Number History
(610) 252-8884 (610) 838-7254 (208) 726-3317 (484) 547-1813 (610) 252-8684 (610) 258-4371
Lilly, PA
Anthony J George is a fifty-eight year old adult. Public records list 2 people as related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Lilly, PA, Anthony J George was a resident at 3 addresses in 2 cities. Anthony can be reached via 5 phone numbers. The current phone number is (814) 886-2178. You can also get in touch with Anthony J George using the 3 email addresses we found.
Address History

155 Oak St, Lilly, PA, 15938 (current address)

416 Cleveland St, Lilly, PA, 15938 (1992 - 2000)

158 Sunflower Ln, Cresson, PA, 16630 (1994)

181 Peary Cir, Cresson, PA, 16630 (1993)

Phone Number History
(814) 886-2178 (225) 933-4347 (814) 886-7296 (814) 884-0253 (814) 932-9929
Cochranville, PA
Anthony J George is a sixty-seven year old adult. This person is related to 1 person. Before moving to the current home at Cochranville, PA, Anthony J George lived at 16 addresses in 9 cities. 8 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Anthony at (610) 869-9092. In addition, you can get in touch with Anthony J George via the 7 email addresses we found.
Address History

140 Daleville Rd, Cochranville, PA, 19330 (current address)

2570 Industry Ln, Norristown, PA, 19403 (2006)

PO Box 644, Morrisdale, PA, 16858 (2002 - 2005)

2099 Gap Newport Pike, Cochranville, PA, 19330 (2002 - 2004)

8315 Crooked Pine Ct, Gaithersburg, MD, 20877 (2000 - 2002)

Phone Number History
(484) 390-0198 (610) 869-9092 (610) 869-3264 (301) 330-2673 (610) 869-5562 (301) 208-0126
Relatives
Harrison City, PA
Anthony A George is sixty-one. 4 people are related to this person according to our records. Anthony A George used to live at 27 addresses in 9 cities before moving to the current home at Harrison City, PA. We have 5 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Anthony is reachable at (412) 856-7815. Also, you can try to get in touch with Anthony A George via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

1039 Sunset Blvd, Harrison City, PA, 15636 (current address)

6525 Ten Point Cir, Trafford, PA, 15085 (2012 - 2017)

10349 Juniper Creek Ln, Las Vegas, NV, 89145 (2010 - 2017)

8719 Melissa Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV, 89131 (2010 - 2017)

5325 Painted Mirage Rd, Las Vegas, NV, 89149 (2005 - 2017)

Phone Number History
(412) 856-7815 (702) 813-2898 (702) 462-6878 (702) 240-8173 (702) 346-7884
Glen Mills, PA
Anthony R George Jr is a eighty-six year old adult. There are 6 people related to this person in our records. Anthony R George Jr’s residential history includes 9 addresses in 7 cities. The present address is Glen Mills, PA. Anthony has 12 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (610) 461-2175. Also, try getting in touch with Anthony R George Jr via the 4 email addresses we found.
Address History

58 Paul Cir, Glen Mills, PA, 19342 (current address)

316 Josephs Way, Media, PA, 19063 (2008 - 2018)

1925 Lawrence Rd, Havertown, PA, 19083 (2000 - 2016)

232 Green St, Holmes, PA, 19043 (2000 - 2012)

1 Foster Ave, Havertown, PA, 19083 (1996 - 2012)

Phone Number History
(610) 461-2175 (610) 446-2128 (610) 394-9380 (484) 461-2175 (610) 459-8207 (610) 853-6314
Scranton, PA
Anthony George is sixty-one years old. Public records list 1 person as Anthony’s relatives. Anthony George lived at 16 addresses in 5 cities before moving to the current place at Scranton, PA. 4 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Anthony at (570) 341-8019. You can also get in touch with Anthony George using the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

738 Mckenna Ct, Scranton, PA, 18510 (current address)

151 Morris Ave, Scranton, PA, 18504 (2005 - 2018)

2513 N Main Ave, Scranton, PA, 18508 (2012 - 2013)

405 Bartel St, Scranton, PA, 18508 (2006 - 2011)

1742 Brick Ave, Scranton, PA, 18508 (2008 - 2009)

Phone Number History
(570) 815-2144 (570) 604-4922 (570) 341-8019 (570) 343-5676
Relatives
Wilkes Barre, PA
Anthony F George is a seventy-nine year old American. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. 3 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Anthony at (570) 823-2889. We also found 2 email addresses for Anthony F George.
Address History

23 Prospect St, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18702 (current address)

Phone Number History
(570) 823-2889 (570) 817-5905 (919) 995-7546
Harveys Lake, PA
Anthony G George is forty-nine years old. We are aware of 4 people related to this person. Anthony G George’s residential history includes 2 addresses in 1 city. The present address is Harveys Lake, PA. Anthony can be contacted at (570) 270-4578. In addition, you can get in touch with Anthony G George via 1 email address we found.
Address History

1527 Lakeside Dr, Harveys Lake, PA, 18618 (current address)

10 Anthracite St, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18702 (2012 - 2021)

149 Bear Creek Blvd, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18702 (2016)

Phone Number History
(570) 270-4578
Wilkes Barre, PA
Anthony George is fifty-seven years old. We are aware of 2 people related to this person. Anthony is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (570) 270-4578. Also, there are 2 email addresses for Anthony George.
Address History

149 Bear Creek Blvd, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18702 (current address)

Phone Number History
(570) 760-0158 (570) 270-4578
Wilkes Barre, PA
We know 5 people related to this person. Anthony F George’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is Wilkes Barre, PA. We found 6 phone numbers in our database. You can call Anthony at (570) 824-8176.
Address History

202 Horton St, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18702 (current address)

183 Parrish St, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18702 (2012 - 2021)

Phone Number History
(717) 824-1559 (570) 824-8176 (570) 855-8227 (570) 855-2732 (570) 829-3722 (570) 855-0926
Pittston, PA
Anthony J George is a seventy year old adult. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. Anthony J George has a residential history of 1 address in 1 city and now lives at Pittston, PA. We have 1 phone number in our files. Call Anthony at (570) 654-7923. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with Anthony J George.
Address History

506 Langans Rd, Pittston, PA, 18640 (current address)

506 Langan Rd, Pittston, PA, 18640 (2012 - 2021)

Phone Number History
(570) 654-7923
Homer City, PA
Anthony J George is forty-five years old. There are 2 people related to this person in our records. Anthony has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (814) 749-9041. In addition, you can get in touch with Anthony J George via 1 email address we found.
Address History

246 S Factory Hollow Rd, Homer City, PA, 15748 (current address)

Phone Number History
(724) 813-7792 (814) 749-9041
Philadelphia, PA
Anthony George is seventy years old. We know 2 people related to this person. Anthony has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (267) 324-1490. Also, you can try to get in touch with Anthony George via 1 email address we found.
Address History

1934 S Lambert St, Philadelphia, PA, 19145 (current address)

Phone Number History
(267) 324-1490 (215) 531-2414
Wilkes Barre, PA
Public records list 2 people as Anthony’s family members. Anthony M George lived at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current place at Wilkes Barre, PA. You can call Anthony at (570) 823-9020. Also, there is 1 email address for Anthony M George.
Address History

22 Timpson St, Wilkes Barre, PA, 18706 (current address)

22 Timpson St, Ashley, PA, 18706 (2019)

Phone Number History
(570) 823-9020
New Castle, PA
Anthony R George is a sixty-two year old American. There are 1 person related to this person in our records. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Anthony is reachable at (724) 698-7337. Also, we found 1 email address for Anthony R George.
Address History

3310 Hidden Brooke Ct, New Castle, PA, 16105 (current address)

Phone Number History
(724) 698-7337 (724) 971-0864
Relatives
Pittsburgh, PA
Anthony M George is fifty-five. There are 1 person related to this person in our records. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Anthony is reachable at (412) 531-5195. You can also get in touch with Anthony M George using 1 email address we found.
Address History

159 Main Entrance Dr, Pittsburgh, PA, 15228 (current address)

Phone Number History
(412) 531-5195 (412) 561-1433
Relatives
Altoona, PA
Anthony L George is a seventy-three year old individual. We are aware of 3 people related to this person. Reach Anthony at (814) 944-1698. Also, we found 1 email address for Anthony L George.
Address History

639 E Atlantic Ave, Altoona, PA, 16602 (current address)

Phone Number History
(814) 944-1698
Harrison City, PA
Anthony George is sixty-one years old. There are 2 people related to this person in our records. Anthony can be contacted at (702) 586-5256. Also, we found 1 email address for Anthony George.
Address History

1039 Sunset Blvd, Harrison City, PA, 15636 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 586-5256
Reading, PA
Anthony M George is a seventy-one year old American. We know 1 person related to this person. Anthony can be contacted at (610) 374-5370. Also, we found 1 email address for Anthony M George.
Address History

1113 Marion St, Reading, PA, 19604 (current address)

Phone Number History
(610) 374-5370
Relatives
1 2

Anthony George, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Anthony George

Anthony George was born on January 12, 1950 and is currently 76.

Please call Anthony George at (570) 824-5461. We have additional 4 phone numbers for Anthony George.

You can reach out to Anthony George at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Anthony George lives at 106 W Hartford St, Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania, 18706 and has been a resident there since 2013.

Anthony George previously lived at 106 W Hartford St, Ashley, Pennsylvania, 18706 · 210 Jones St, Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania, 18702 · 24 Hilltop Dr, Dallas, Pennsylvania, 18612.

The following people are believed to be the family of Anthony George: Jacqueline George, Wilkes Barre (PA), Alexandra George, Wilkes Barre (PA), Nancy George, Tarentum (PA), Nancy George, Dallas (PA), Lisa George, Dallas (PA).