April Young in Kentucky, USA

We found 22 people named April Young in Kentucky. View April’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Lexington, KY
April N Young is a forty-five year old individual. This person is related to 7 people. April N Young’s residential history includes 11 addresses in 6 cities. The present address is Lexington, KY. We found 4 phone numbers in our database. You can call April at (859) 971-9383. Also, there are 6 email addresses for April N Young.
Address History

149 Old Towne Walk, Lexington, KY, 40511 (current address)

149 Old Towne Walk, Lexington, KY, 40511 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 5306, Lexington, KY, 40511 (2019)

712 Clayton Ave, Georgetown, KY, 40324 (2004 - 2018)

151 S Locust Hill Dr, Lexington, KY, 40517 (2008 - 2013)

Phone Number History
(770) 866-5333 (859) 971-9383 (217) 942-6282 (859) 263-1111
Edmonton, KY
April D Young is a forty-seven year old adult. This person is related to 3 people. Before moving to the current home at Edmonton, KY, April D Young was a resident at 2 addresses in 2 cities. April can be reached via 3 phone numbers. The current phone number is (270) 432-2846. Also, you can try to get in touch with April D Young via the 7 email addresses we found.
Address History

1865 Toby Hill Rd, Edmonton, KY, 42129 (current address)

124 Creekwood Ave, Bowling Green, KY, 42101 (2011 - 2018)

1620 Toby Hill Rd, Edmonton, KY, 42129 (2005 - 2016)

Phone Number History
(810) 730-3505 (270) 432-2846 (270) 904-1536
Louisville, KY
April L Young is a sixty-two year old individual. This person is related to 6 people. April L Young lived at 8 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current place at Louisville, KY. We have 4 phone numbers in our database. Currently, April is reachable at (502) 363-4909. Also, try getting in touch with April L Young via the 3 email addresses we found.
Address History

5618 Southland Blvd, Louisville, KY, 40214 (current address)

4023 Mapleton Ave, Louisville, KY, 40215 (1995 - 2018)

8102 Applegate Ct, Louisville, KY, 40228 (2017)

1012 Lynnhurst Ave, Louisville, KY, 40215 (2000)

1311 Oakwood Ave, Louisville, KY, 40215 (1994 - 1999)

Phone Number History
(502) 363-4909 (502) 368-3470 (502) 363-5842 (502) 432-0696
Hazel Green, KY
April D Young is fifty-three years old. There are 5 people related to this person in our records. April D Young has a residential history of 10 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at Hazel Green, KY. April can be reached via 9 phone numbers. The current phone number is (606) 743-7191. Also, we found 6 email addresses for April D Young.
Address History

1309 Highway 203, Hazel Green, KY, 41332 (current address)

203 Brown Ln, West Liberty, KY, 41472 (2012 - 2016)

PO Box 535, West Liberty, KY, 41472 (2016)

1309 Ky Highway 203, Hazel Green, KY, 41332 (2008)

1309 Highway, Hazel Green, KY, 41332 (2006)

Phone Number History
(606) 743-7191 (606) 225-1447 (606) 743-3314 (269) 626-0215 (606) 743-7479 (404) 349-4543
Canada, KY
April D Young is forty-nine. We are aware of 1 person related to this person. April D Young has a residential history of 2 addresses in 1 city and now lives at Canada, KY. 4 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach April at (606) 353-8360. Also, try getting in touch with April D Young via the 3 email addresses we found.
Address History

224 Fonso Stanley Rd, Canada, KY, 41519 (current address)

2045 Mudlick Rd, Hardy, KY, 41531 (2010)

PO Box 222, Hardy, KY, 41531 (1999 - 2001)

Phone Number History
(606) 625-3683 (606) 353-8360 (606) 353-6691 (606) 353-8063
Relatives
Louisville, KY
April D Young is a sixty-three year old adult. We know 2 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Louisville, KY, April D Young used to live at 13 addresses in 5 cities. April has got 11 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (606) 878-8053. Also, there are 8 email addresses for April D Young.
Address History

2505 Concord Dr, Louisville, KY, 40217 (current address)

PO Box 740, Mableton, GA, 30126 (2017)

6615 Estele Ave, Louisville, KY, 40214 (2006 - 2009)

4712 Westport Rd, Louisville, KY, 40222 (2002 - 2008)

8705 Gainsborough Dr, Louisville, KY, 40291 (2006)

Phone Number History
(502) 767-7517 (770) 820-5007 (313) 506-0195 (606) 878-8053 (502) 223-7249 (502) 749-5829
Georgetown, KY
April N Young is forty-four. This person is related to 2 people. April has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (502) 550-1711. Also, you can try to get in touch with April N Young via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

712 Clayton Ave, Georgetown, KY, 40324 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 550-1711 (770) 866-5333
Lexington, KY
April K Young is sixty-two. This person is related to 1 person. April is reachable via 1 phone number, which is (859) 317-8271. We also found 1 email address for April K Young.
Address History

410 Greenlawn Ct, Lexington, KY, 40517 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 317-8271
Relatives
Covington, KY
April Young is thirty-seven. Public records list 2 people as April’s family members. April Young lived at 4 addresses in 3 cities before moving to the current place at Covington, KY. Also, we found 1 email address for April Young.
Address History

1909 Denver St, Covington, KY, 41014 (current address)

118 Promontory Dr, Covington, KY, 41015 (2012 - 2013)

44 Short Vine St, Elsmere, KY, 41018 (2013)

111 Promomtory J Dr, Latonia, KY, 41015 (2012)

1549 Holman Ave, Covington, KY, 41011 (2008 - 2011)

Harned, KY
April L Young is fifty-six. We are aware of 1 person related to this person. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call April at (606) 258-8095.
Address History

414 Highway 1740, Harned, KY, 40144 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 339-1828 (606) 258-8095
Relatives
Louisville, KY
April Young is a forty-eight year old adult. 1 person are related to this person according to our records. April has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (502) 366-4269.
Address History

5324 Devers Ave, Louisville, KY, 40214 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 366-4269 (502) 835-1029
Relatives
Inez, KY
April’s only phone number in our database is (606) 534-7646.
Address History

962 Rockcastle Rd, Inez, KY, 41224 (current address)

Phone Number History
(606) 534-7646
Lexington, KY
April is reachable at (859) 368-7500.
Address History

137 American Ave, Lexington, KY, 40503 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 368-7500
Lexington, KY
April M Young is forty-one years old. There is 1 phone number in our files. Call April at (770) 402-9392.
Address History

979 Edgewater Dr, Lexington, KY, 40502 (current address)

Phone Number History
(770) 402-9392
Springfield, KY
Reach April at (859) 481-9003.
Address History

109 Alma Ave, Springfield, KY, 40069 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 481-9003
Princeton, KY
Also, try getting in touch with April Young via 1 email address we found.
Address History

Princeton, KY, 42445 (current address)

Louisville, KY
April Young is forty-eight. We are aware of 1 person related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Louisville, KY, April Young used to live at 1 address in 1 city.
Address History

30 Reeser Pl, Louisville, KY, 40208 (current address)

30 Reeser Pl, Louisville, KY, 40208 (2019)

Relatives
Louisville, KY
April M Young is a one hundred four year old adult. 1 person are related to this person according to our records.
Address History

2411 Arbor Pointe Dr, Louisville, KY, 40220 (current address)

Relatives
Crab Orchard, KY
Address History

116 Lancaster St, Crab Orchard, KY, 40419 (current address)

Eubank, KY
Address History

448 Cross Rd, Eubank, KY, 42567 (current address)

1 2

April Young, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for April Young

April Young was born on October 6, 1981 and is currently 45.

April Young’s phone number is (859) 971-9383. There are 3 more phone numbers available for April Young.

Use the following email addresses to contact April Young: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

April Young’s current residential address is 149 Old Towne Walk, Lexington, Kentucky, 40511 and has not changed since 2010.

April Young lived at 149 Old Towne Walk, Lexington, Kentucky, 40511 · Apt 5306, Lexington, Kentucky, 40511 · 712 Clayton Ave, Georgetown, Kentucky, 40324.

The following people are indicated as the relatives of April Young: Audra Young, Parrish (FL), Shane Young, Cecilia (KY), Craig Young, Lexington (KY), Pok Young, Radcliff (KY), Luann Young, Lexington (KY).