Barbara Howard in Illinois, USA

We found 56 people named Barbara Howard in Illinois. View Barbara’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Chicago, IL
Barbara N Howard is seventy-five years old. We are aware of 1 person related to this person. 2 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Barbara at (773) 508-0797. In addition, you can get in touch with Barbara N Howard via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

7456 N Rockwell St, Chicago, IL, 60645 (current address)

Phone Number History
(773) 508-0797 (773) 754-8153
Relatives
Lombard, IL
Barbara Howard is seventy-one. Before moving to the current home at Lombard, IL, Barbara Howard lived at 10 addresses in 5 cities. Barbara has 4 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (630) 268-8993. In addition, you can get in touch with Barbara Howard via 1 email address we found.
Address History

417 N Martha St, Lombard, IL, 60148 (current address)

11808 N Briar Patch Dr, Midlothian, VA, 23113 (2010 - 2016)

9201 Patterson Ave, Henrico, VA, 23229 (2001 - 2011)

3119 Hanover Ave, Richmond, VA, 23221 (1995 - 2010)

N Briarpatch Dr, Midlothian, VA, 23113 (2009)

Phone Number History
(804) 901-6113 (630) 268-8993 (804) 897-6952 (630) 493-0356
East Saint Louis, IL
Barbara A Howard is a ninety year old individual. There are 3 people related to this person in our records. 2 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Barbara at (618) 332-3105. In addition, you can get in touch with Barbara A Howard via 1 email address we found.
Address History

21 Saint Columba Dr, East Saint Louis, IL, 62206 (current address)

Phone Number History
(618) 559-5147 (618) 332-3105
Woodridge, IL
Barbara A Howard is a seventy-six year old individual. 8 people are related to this person according to our records. Barbara A Howard’s residential history includes 34 addresses in 16 cities. The present address is Woodridge, IL. We have 15 phone numbers in our files. Call Barbara at (478) 745-7550. In addition, you can use the 21 email addresses we found to get in touch with Barbara A Howard.
Address History

2128 Ridge Ln, Woodridge, IL, 60517 (current address)

2128 Ridge Ln, Woodridge, IL, 60517 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 3, Woodridge, IL, 60517 (2019)

347 W Vanmeter St, Kankakee, IL, 60901 (2016 - 2018)

7228 N Bell Ave, Chicago, IL, 60645 (2010 - 2017)

Phone Number History
(773) 405-5054 (708) 439-8844 (478) 745-7550 (708) 302-1416 (773) 776-9138 (312) 450-4467
Decatur, IL
Barbara A Howard is a seventy-two year old adult. 1 person are related to this person according to our records. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Barbara at (217) 330-8211. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with Barbara A Howard.
Address History

766 E Cleveland Ave, Decatur, IL, 62521 (current address)

Phone Number History
(217) 825-6747 (217) 330-8211
Relatives
Silvis, IL
Barbara J Howard is eighty years old. We found 3 phone numbers in our database. You can call Barbara at (309) 755-3548. You can also get in touch with Barbara J Howard using 1 email address we found.
Address History

408 1st Ave, Silvis, IL, 61282 (current address)

Phone Number History
(309) 738-2248 (309) 755-3548 (309) 737-4300
Chicago, IL
Barbara A Howard is sixty-one. This person is related to 2 people. Barbara is reachable at (773) 715-6363. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with Barbara A Howard.
Address History

9127 S Saginaw Ave, Chicago, IL, 60617 (current address)

Phone Number History
(773) 715-6363
Dixon, IL
Barbara J Howard is eighty-three. This person is related to 1 person. Barbara J Howard’s residential history includes 3 addresses in 2 cities. The present address is Dixon, IL. 3 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Barbara at (815) 453-2313.
Address History

1208 W 1st St, Dixon, IL, 61021 (current address)

1208 W 1st St, Dixon, IL, 61021 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 1, Dixon, IL, 61021 (2019)

Ashton, IL, 61006 (2012)

Phone Number History
(815) 751-3913 (815) 453-2313 (815) 284-3125
Relatives
Batavia, IL
Barbara A Howard is a ninety-five year old American. We are aware of 5 people related to this person. Barbara A Howard lived at 2 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current place at Batavia, IL. 2 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Barbara is (630) 665-0837.
Address History

1657 Sager Way, Batavia, IL, 60510 (current address)

28 Mack Rd, West Chicago, IL, 60185 (2020 - 2021)

1518 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL, 60189 (2013 - 2019)

Phone Number History
(630) 802-4165 (630) 665-0837
Brookfield, IL
Barbara G Howard is a seventy-one year old American. We know 1 person related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Brookfield, IL, Barbara G Howard was a resident at 14 addresses in 7 cities. 5 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Barbara is (708) 863-6035.
Address History

4631 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL, 60513 (current address)

1741 N 20th Ave, Melrose Park, IL, 60160 (2016 - 2020)

2530 N 73rd Ave, Elmwood Park, IL, 60707 (2013 - 2016)

Laurel Br, Stoney Fork, KY, 40988 (2015 - 2016)

2530 N 73rd Ave, Elmwood Park, IL, 60707 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(708) 863-6035 (708) 795-5031 (708) 452-0897 (708) 485-2350 (708) 695-9200
Relatives
Carmi, IL
Barbara J Howard is a sixty-four year old adult. There is 1 phone number in our files. Call Barbara at (618) 382-5298. We also found 1 email address for Barbara J Howard.
Address History

823 Stewart St, Carmi, IL, 62821 (current address)

Phone Number History
(618) 382-5298
Manito, IL
Barbara J Howard is a seventy-nine year old individual. Before moving to the current home at Manito, IL, Barbara J Howard was a resident at 10 addresses in 6 cities. Barbara is reachable via 6 phone numbers, the current one being (309) 968-6646.
Address History

11351 Maple Island Rd, Manito, IL, 61546 (current address)

804 Allen St, South Pekin, IL, 61564 (2007 - 2017)

11329 Maple Island Rd, Manito, IL, 61546 (1996 - 2017)

2220 State St, Pekin, IL, 61554 (2009 - 2016)

PO Box 432, South Pekin, IL, 61564 (2008 - 2013)

Phone Number History
(309) 968-6646 (309) 352-9910 (309) 368-8137 (309) 348-7417 (309) 545-2481 (309) 545-2632
Glenview, IL
Barbara R Howard is seventy-seven years old. We know 2 people related to this person. Barbara R Howard was a resident at 2 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current home at Glenview, IL. Barbara can be reached via 2 phone numbers. The current phone number is (847) 446-1713.
Address History

1908 Dauntless Dr, Glenview, IL, 60026 (current address)

556 Somerset Ln, Winnetka, IL, 60093 (2013 - 2021)

556 Somerset Ln, Northfield, IL, 60093 (2016)

Phone Number History
(847) 446-1713 (847) 446-1780
Crystal Lake, IL
Barbara B Howard is ninety-two years old. Public records list 3 people as Barbara’s relatives. Barbara B Howard has a residential history of 1 address in 1 city and now lives at Crystal Lake, IL. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Barbara is reachable at (815) 459-0363.
Address History

4808 Tile Line Rd, Crystal Lake, IL, 60012 (current address)

2825 W 85th Pl, Chicago, IL, 60652 (2016)

Phone Number History
(312) 576-7445 (815) 459-0363
Evanston, IL
Barbara H Howard is a ninety-eight year old adult. We know 4 people related to this person. Barbara H Howard has a residential history of 1 address in 1 city and now lives at Evanston, IL. Barbara has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (312) 957-0944.
Address History

1624 Wesley Ave, Evanston, IL, 60201 (current address)

1421 S Federal St, Chicago, IL, 60605 (2015 - 2020)

Phone Number History
(312) 957-0944 (847) 864-6767
Chicago, IL
Barbara B Howard is sixty-two. There are 3 people related to this person in our records. Before moving to the current home at Chicago, IL, Barbara B Howard used to live at 1 address in 1 city. We found 2 phone numbers in our database. You can call Barbara at (773) 233-7412.
Address History

9023 S Laflin St, Chicago, IL, 60620 (current address)

2825 W 85th Pl, Chicago, IL, 60652 (2016)

Phone Number History
(312) 576-7445 (773) 233-7412
Chicago, IL
Barbara A Howard is eighty-nine years old. Public records list 2 people as Barbara’s family members. Barbara A Howard has a residential history of 2 addresses in 1 city and now lives at Chicago, IL. Barbara can be reached at (773) 538-4509.
Address History

4835 S King Dr, Chicago, IL, 60615 (current address)

9421 S Ada St, Chicago, IL, 60620 (2019 - 2020)

4835 S King Dr, Chicago, IL, 60615 (2016)

Phone Number History
(773) 538-4509
Chicago, IL
Barbara A Howard is a seventy-three year old American. Public records list 6 people as Barbara’s family members. Barbara A Howard was a resident at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Chicago, IL. Call Barbara at (773) 763-4980.
Address History

6317 N Natoma Ave, Chicago, IL, 60631 (current address)

9088 Isla Bella Cir, Bonita Springs, FL, 34135 (2015 - 2020)

Phone Number History
(773) 763-4980
Illinois City, IL
Barbara S Howard is seventy-three. There are 1 person related to this person in our records. Barbara can be reached via 3 phone numbers. The current phone number is (319) 537-3393.
Address History

11800 238th St W, Illinois City, IL, 61259 (current address)

Phone Number History
(319) 537-3393 (309) 267-0560 (309) 791-2997
Relatives
Melrose Park, IL
Barbara G Howard is seventy-one. We know 1 person related to this person. 3 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Barbara is (708) 485-2350.
Address History

1741 N 20th Ave, Melrose Park, IL, 60160 (current address)

Phone Number History
(708) 695-9200 (708) 485-2350 (773) 641-1647
Relatives
1 2 3

Barbara Howard, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Barbara Howard

Barbara Howard was born on February 26, 1951 and is 75 now.

You can call Barbara Howard’s at (773) 508-0797. We have 1 more phone number for Barbara Howard.

Please use the following email addresses to reach Barbara Howard: [email protected] or [email protected]

Barbara Howard moved to 7456 N Rockwell St, Chicago, Illinois, 60645 in 2019 and has been living at this address since then.

The following people are believed to be Barbara Howard's relatives: Willie Howard, Chicago (IL).