Barbara Rogers in Minnesota, USA

We found 14 people named Barbara Rogers in Minnesota. View Barbara’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Minneapolis, MN
Barbara A Rogers is a seventy year old American. There are 2 people related to this person in our records. Barbara A Rogers used to live at 6 addresses in 3 cities before moving to the current home at Minneapolis, MN. We have 3 phone numbers in our files. Call Barbara at (612) 825-1679. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with Barbara A Rogers.
Address History

209 W Diamond Lake Rd, Minneapolis, MN, 55419 (current address)

4000 Brookdale Cir N, Brooklyn Park, MN, 55443 (2012)

1552 S Layton Blvd, Milwaukee, WI, 53215 (2000)

209 Diamond Lake Rdw, Minneapolis, MN, 55419 (1993 - 1996)

3801 S 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI, 53220 (1987)

Phone Number History
(612) 825-1679 (612) 823-1679 (612) 382-0292
Worthington, MN
Barbara A Rogers is a seventy-two year old individual. We are aware of 3 people related to this person. Barbara A Rogers has a residential history of 7 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at Worthington, MN. Barbara has 3 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (507) 372-7170. In addition, there are 2 email addresses for Barbara A Rogers.
Address History

21581 Read Ave, Worthington, MN, 56187 (current address)

21711 Paul Ave, Worthington, MN, 56187 (2014 - 2015)

1124 Birch St, Marshall, MN, 56258 (2003)

1015 8th Ave, Worthington, MN, 56187 (2003)

1501 State St, Marshall, MN, 56258 (2002)

Phone Number History
(507) 372-7170 (507) 376-7170 (507) 376-5834
Saint Paul, MN
Barbara J Rogers is a sixty-nine year old individual. There are 4 people related to this person in our records. Barbara J Rogers used to live at 6 addresses in 3 cities before moving to the current home at Saint Paul, MN. Barbara is reachable via 3 phone numbers, the current one being (612) 726-7492.
Address History

156 Mount Vernon Ave, Saint Paul, MN, 55117 (current address)

156 Mount Vernon Ave, Maplewood, MN, 55117 (1993 - 2018)

156 Vernon St, Maplewood, MN, 55117 (2001)

1869 Carl St, Saint Paul, MN, 55113 (2000)

931 Straight St, Asheboro, NC, 27203 (1995 - 1998)

Phone Number History
(612) 726-7492 (651) 489-1020 (612) 489-1020
Andover, MN
Barbara A Rogers is a eighty-one year old adult. We know 2 people related to this person. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Barbara is reachable at (763) 757-7492. Also, you can try to get in touch with Barbara A Rogers via 1 email address we found.
Address History

1616 143rd Ln NE, Andover, MN, 55304 (current address)

Phone Number History
(334) 304-0934 (763) 757-7492
Duluth, MN
Barbara K Rogers is sixty-six years old. We are aware of 3 people related to this person. Barbara has got 1 phone number and can be reached at (218) 721-4159. Also, there is 1 email address for Barbara K Rogers.
Address History

4067 Hicken Rd, Duluth, MN, 55803 (current address)

Phone Number History
(218) 721-4159
Minneapolis, MN
Barbara L Rogers is a eighty-six year old individual. Public records list 1 person as related to this person. Barbara L Rogers has a residential history of 13 addresses in 4 cities and now lives at Minneapolis, MN. We have 6 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Barbara is reachable at (952) 831-9921.
Address History

8848 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN, 55420 (current address)

8848 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN, 55420 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 207, Minneapolis, MN, 55420 (2019)

4000 Brookdale Cir N, Brooklyn Park, MN, 55443 (2006 - 2018)

10055 Clinton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN, 55420 (2012 - 2016)

Phone Number History
(952) 831-9921 (612) 521-1770 (612) 871-5100 (952) 881-4240 (612) 722-2903 (763) 432-6184
Relatives
Owatonna, MN
Barbara J Rogers is a ninety-five year old individual. 1 person are related to this person according to our records. There is 1 phone number in our files. Call Barbara at (507) 455-9432. Also, there is 1 email address for Barbara J Rogers.
Address History

641 Mineral Springs Rd, Owatonna, MN, 55060 (current address)

Phone Number History
(507) 455-9432
Relatives
Minneapolis, MN
Barbara Rogers is seventy-seven. Before moving to the current home at Minneapolis, MN, Barbara Rogers was a resident at 1 address in 1 city. 1 phone number is found in our database. Reach Barbara at (612) 782-9263. Also, try getting in touch with Barbara Rogers via 1 email address we found.
Address History

227 Lowry Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN, 55418 (current address)

3098 Gordon St, Naples, FL, 34112 (2015 - 2018)

Phone Number History
(612) 782-9263
Saint Paul, MN
Barbara A Rogers is a eighty year old American. There are 1 person related to this person in our records. Before moving to the current home at Saint Paul, MN, Barbara A Rogers lived at 2 addresses in 2 cities. Barbara is reachable via 3 phone numbers, the current one being (763) 777-8437.
Address History

1803 Monn Ct, Saint Paul, MN, 55110 (current address)

1803 Monn Ct, White Bear Lk, MN, 55110 (1993 - 2018)

4958 Saratoga Ave, San Diego, CA, 92107 (2007)

Phone Number History
(763) 777-8437 (612) 777-8437 (651) 777-8437
Relatives
Ranier, MN
Barbara A Rogers is ninety-three. Barbara can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (941) 545-6186. In addition, you can get in touch with Barbara A Rogers via 1 email address we found.
Address History

Ranier, MN, 56668 (current address)

Phone Number History
(941) 545-6186
Minneapolis, MN
Barbara J Rogers is a seventy year old adult. We know 4 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Minneapolis, MN, Barbara J Rogers lived at 1 address in 1 city. Barbara is reachable at (618) 357-9882.
Address History

209 W Diamond Lake Rd, Minneapolis, MN, 55419 (current address)

1211 Iowa St, Pinckneyville, IL, 62274 (2012 - 2019)

Phone Number History
(618) 357-9882
Minneapolis, MN
Public records list 1 person as Barbara’s relatives. You can reach Barbara at (952) 544-4036.
Address History

10 Magnolia Ln N, Minneapolis, MN, 55441 (current address)

Phone Number History
(952) 544-4036
Relatives
Fridley, MN
Barbara J Rogers is a eighty-five year old American. Before moving to the current home at Fridley, MN, Barbara J Rogers used to live at 1 address in 1 city. Barbara can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (763) 571-0259.
Address History

6200 7th St NE, Fridley, MN, 55432 (current address)

6200 7th St NE, Minneapolis, MN, 55432 (2013 - 2018)

Phone Number History
(763) 571-0259
Saint Paul, MN
Barbara J Rogers is eighty-three years old. 2 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Barbara is (952) 777-3664.
Address History

2662 1st Ave E, Saint Paul, MN, 55109 (current address)

Phone Number History
(952) 777-3664 (651) 777-3664

Barbara Rogers, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Barbara Rogers

Barbara Rogers was born on July 1, 1956 and is 70 now.

Call Barbara Rogers at (612) 825-1679. We have 2 more phone numbers for Barbara Rogers.

You can contact Barbara Rogers at [email protected].

Barbara Rogers’s current residential address is 209 W Diamond Lake Rd, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55419 and has not changed since 1989.

Barbara Rogers used to live at 4000 Brookdale Cir N, Brooklyn Park, Minnesota, 55443 · 1552 S Layton Blvd, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, 53215 · 209 Diamond Lake Rdw, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55419.

The following people are believed to be Barbara Rogers's relatives: Barbara Rogers, Minneapolis (MN), David Rogers, Minneapolis (MN).