Bernard Wise in Cincinnati, OH, USA

We found 3 people named Bernard Wise in Cincinnati, OH. View Bernard’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Cincinnati, OH
Bernard A Wise is sixty-seven years old. Public records list 1 person as Bernard’s family members. Bernard A Wise was a resident at 3 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current home at Cincinnati, OH. We have 5 phone numbers in our files. Call Bernard at (513) 834-9808. You can also get in touch with Bernard A Wise using the 3 email addresses we found.
Address History

2320 Vera Ave, Cincinnati, OH, 45237 (current address)

6515 Elbrook Ave, Cincinnati, OH, 45237 (1997 - 1999)

6515 Elbrook Cincinnati Ave, Cincinnati, OH, 45237 (1999)

1542 Shenandoah Ave, Cincinnati, OH, 45237 (1989 - 1996)

Phone Number History
(513) 834-9808 (513) 761-3755 (513) 351-2374 (513) 884-7804 (513) 386-8176
Relatives
Cincinnati, OH
Bernard W Wise is a ninety-four year old American. We are aware of 2 people related to this person. Bernard has got 1 phone number and can be reached at (513) 205-8551.
Address History

642 Brunner Dr, Cincinnati, OH, 45240 (current address)

Phone Number History
(513) 205-8551
Cincinnati, OH
Bernard W Wise is ninety-four. In addition, you can get in touch with Bernard W Wise via 1 email address we found.
Address History

1946 Sterling Ave, Cincinnati, OH, 45239 (current address)

Bernard Wise, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Bernard Wise

Born on June 23, 1959, Bernard Wise has already turned or will soon turn 67.

Bernard Wise can be contacted on (513) 834-9808. There are 4 more phone numbers available for Bernard Wise.

You can send an email to Bernard Wise at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Bernard Wise moved to 2320 Vera Ave, Cincinnati, Ohio, 45237 in 1999 and has been living at this address ever since.

Bernard Wise has lived at 6515 Elbrook Ave, Cincinnati, Ohio, 45237 · 6515 Elbrook Cincinnati Ave, Cincinnati, Ohio, 45237 · 1542 Shenandoah Ave, Cincinnati, Ohio, 45237.

The following people have been identified as the family of Bernard Wise: Anne Rothman, Cincinnati (OH).