Charles Barrett in Arizona, USA

We found 16 people named Charles Barrett in Arizona. View Charles’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Phoenix, AZ
Charles H Barrett is a seventy year old adult. Public records list 5 people as related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Phoenix, AZ, Charles H Barrett was a resident at 15 addresses in 4 cities. 5 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Charles is (602) 841-2188. Also, we found 1 email address for Charles H Barrett.
Address History

4218 35th Pl, Phoenix, AZ, 85018 (current address)

1608 E Gardenia Ave, Phoenix, AZ, 85020 (2012 - 2021)

1601 E Gardenia Ave, Phoenix, AZ, 85020 (2001 - 2017)

309 Echo Lnw, Phoenix, AZ, 85021 (2016)

936 Briarwood Loop, Las Cruces, NM, 88005 (2006 - 2013)

Phone Number History
(602) 909-0756 (602) 841-2188 (602) 334-1609 (623) 572-0679 (602) 909-7354
Cornville, AZ
Charles R Barrett is eighty-four years old. We are aware of 2 people related to this person. Charles R Barrett was a resident at 10 addresses in 3 cities before moving to the current home at Cornville, AZ. Charles can be reached via 5 phone numbers. The current phone number is (775) 635-2032. Also, we found 1 email address for Charles R Barrett.
Address History

1460 N Page Springs Rd, Cornville, AZ, 86325 (current address)

1450 N Page Springs Rd, Cornville, AZ, 86325 (2005 - 2018)

301395 2nd St N, Battle Mountain, NV, 89820 (2000 - 2011)

303 1/2 N 2nd St, Battle Mountain, NV, 89820 (1997 - 2007)

395 N 2nd St, Battle Mountain, NV, 89820 (2005)

Phone Number History
(818) 383-1941 (702) 635-2512 (775) 635-2032 (928) 649-9420 (775) 635-5948
Tucson, AZ
Charles F Barrett is a eighty year old adult. This person is related to 3 people. Before moving to the current home at Tucson, AZ, Charles F Barrett used to live at 1 address in 1 city. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Charles at (520) 749-8820. Also, we found 2 email addresses for Charles F Barrett.
Address History

12040 E Dry Gulch Pl, Tucson, AZ, 85749 (current address)

12420 E Makohoh Trl, Tucson, AZ, 85749 (2013 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(520) 241-8030 (520) 749-8820
Hillsboro, NM
Charles P Barrett is eighty-two years old. Public records list 1 person as Charles’s family members. Charles P Barrett has a residential history of 25 addresses in 8 cities and now lives at Tucson, AZ. Charles has 8 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (708) 524-8106. In addition, there is 1 email address for Charles P Barrett.
Address History

10792 Highway 152, Hillsboro, NM, 88042 (current address)

PO Box 431, Hillsboro, NM, 88042 (2013 - 2018)

1228 E Hedrick Dr, Tucson, AZ, 85719 (1994 - 2017)

1628 S San Jacinto Dr, Tucson, AZ, 85713 (2016 - 2017)

PO Box 431, Hillsboro, NM, 88042 (2007 - 2016)

Phone Number History
(708) 524-8106 (520) 770-9977 (520) 882-5007 (575) 895-5002 (520) 670-9091 (520) 792-1894
Relatives
Glendale, AZ
Charles W Barrett is a eighty-six year old American. Public records list 1 person as Charles’s family members. Charles has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (602) 843-6088. You can also get in touch with Charles W Barrett using 1 email address we found.
Address History

5951 W Campo Bello Dr, Glendale, AZ, 85308 (current address)

Phone Number History
(623) 826-1880 (602) 843-6088
Relatives
Green Valley, AZ
Public records list 1 person as related to this person. 2 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Charles is (520) 625-7297. We also found 1 email address for Charles S Barrett.
Address History

115 E Los Arcos, Green Valley, AZ, 85614 (current address)

Phone Number History
(520) 404-9278 (520) 625-7297
Phoenix, AZ
Charles Barrett is a seventy-five year old adult. We are aware of 5 people related to this person. Charles Barrett’s residential history includes 2 addresses in 2 cities. The present address is Phoenix, AZ. 3 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Charles at (623) 979-3892.
Address History

101 Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ, 85023 (current address)

14039 N Canterbury Dr, Phoenix, AZ, 85023 (2016 - 2021)

5410 W Saguaro Dr, Glendale, AZ, 85304 (2013 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(480) 254-6423 (623) 979-3892 (206) 412-5025
Phoenix, AZ
Charles Barrett is a fifty-seven year old individual. Charles’s only phone number in our database is (623) 587-1238. In addition, you can get in touch with Charles Barrett via 1 email address we found.
Address History

129 W Renee Dr, Phoenix, AZ, 85027 (current address)

Phone Number History
(623) 587-1238
Scottsdale, AZ
Charles A Barrett is a fifty-nine year old individual. 4 people are related to this person according to our records. Charles A Barrett’s residential history includes 10 addresses in 6 cities. The present address is Scottsdale, AZ. We have 10 phone numbers in our files. Call Charles at (480) 945-5768.
Address History

6702 E Sheridan St, Scottsdale, AZ, 85257 (current address)

6702 E Sheridan St, Scottsdale, AZ, 85257 (1993 - 2018)

1309 E Elwood St, Phoenix, AZ, 85040 (2013)

54 Marine Way, Delray Beach, FL, 33483 (1994 - 2008)

1027 N Valley Forge Rd, Devon, PA, 19333 (1997 - 2006)

Phone Number History
(480) 945-5768 (602) 949-8964 (480) 945-5461 (480) 949-8964 (480) 945-5792 (480) 945-6103
Prescott, AZ
Charles G Barrett Iii is a seventy-eight year old individual. Public records list 1 person as Charles’s family members. You can reach Charles at (928) 771-0109.
Address History

782 Western Ave, Prescott, AZ, 86305 (current address)

Phone Number History
(928) 771-0109
Relatives
Tucson, AZ
We know 1 person related to this person. Charles has got 1 phone number and can be currently contacted at (520) 792-1894.
Address History

1628 S San Jacinto Dr, Tucson, AZ, 85713 (current address)

Phone Number History
(520) 792-1894
Relatives
Tucson, AZ
Charles P Barrett is eighty-two. Before moving to the current home at Tucson, AZ, Charles P Barrett lived at 1 address in 1 city. You can call Charles at (480) 663-7939.
Address History

4830 E Fort Lowell Rd, Tucson, AZ, 85712 (current address)

4830 Fort Lowell Rd, Tucson, AZ, 85712 (2019)

Phone Number History
(480) 663-7939
Phoenix, AZ
Charles A Barrett is a thirty-seven year old adult. We have 1 phone number in our files. Call Charles at (480) 203-2206.
Address History

1431 E Chipman Rd, Phoenix, AZ, 85040 (current address)

Phone Number History
(480) 203-2206
Apache Junction, AZ
Public records list 1 person as related to this person.
Address History

1073 S Ocotillo Dr, Apache Junction, AZ, 85120 (current address)

Relatives
Goodyear, AZ
Address History

15624 W Westview Dr, Goodyear, AZ, 85395 (current address)

Tolleson, AZ
Address History

2833 S 88th Ln, Tolleson, AZ, 85353 (current address)

Charles Barrett, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Charles Barrett

Born on July 2, 1956, Charles Barrett has already turned or will soon turn 70.

Charles Barrett is reachable by phone at (602) 841-2188. We have additional 4 phone numbers for Charles Barrett.

You can get in touch with Charles Barrett at [email protected].

Charles Barrett currently lives at 4218 35th Pl, Phoenix, Arizona, 85018 and has been a resident there since 2022.

Charles Barrett is known to have lived at the following addresses: 1608 E Gardenia Ave, Phoenix, Arizona, 85020 · 1601 E Gardenia Ave, Phoenix, Arizona, 85020 · 309 Echo Lnw, Phoenix, Arizona, 85021.

The following people are identified as Charles Barrett’s relatives: Beverly Barrett, Phoenix (AZ), Matthew Barrett, Glendale (AZ), Victoria Barrett, Phoenix (AZ), Linda Barrett, Phoenix (AZ), Marie Barrett, Phoenix (AZ).