Charles Roth in Kentucky, USA

We found 8 people named Charles Roth in Kentucky. View Charles’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Louisville, KY
Charles L Roth is one hundred two. This person is related to 3 people. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Charles is reachable at (502) 937-7080. Also, there are 2 email addresses for Charles L Roth.
Address History

9913 Fireside Dr, Louisville, KY, 40272 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 608-6636 (502) 937-7080
Louisville, KY
Charles C Roth is a sixty-one year old individual. This person is related to 3 people. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Charles at (502) 409-7330. Also, try getting in touch with Charles C Roth via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

13720 Windy Haven Way, Louisville, KY, 40299 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 409-7330 (502) 905-9375
Louisville, KY
Charles M Roth is a thirty-three year old individual. We know 3 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Louisville, KY, Charles M Roth was a resident at 2 addresses in 2 cities. 4 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Charles at (502) 894-8673.
Address History

5309 Indian Crest Rd, Louisville, KY, 40207 (current address)

Ney, OH, 43549 (2016)

719 Alberta St, Dayton, OH, 45409 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(502) 724-1768 (502) 432-5604 (502) 894-8673 (419) 769-5453
Melbourne, KY
Public records list 3 people as Charles’s family members. Call Charles at (859) 391-3917. In addition, there is 1 email address for Charles M Roth.
Address History

6018 Mary Ingles Hwy, Melbourne, KY, 41059 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 391-3917
Louisville, KY
Charles A Roth is a sixty-six year old American. 6 people are related to this person according to our records. Before moving to the current home at Louisville, KY, Charles A Roth lived at 9 addresses in 2 cities. We found 3 phone numbers in our database. You can call Charles at (502) 266-9427.
Address History

2229 Brighton Dr, Louisville, KY, 40205 (current address)

2229 Brighton Dr, Louisville, KY, 40205 (2000 - 2018)

11903 Little Horn Pl, Louisville, KY, 40299 (2000 - 2016)

2300 Terrier Ct, Louisville, KY, 40218 (2007)

Nancy K Roth, Louisville, KY, 40205 (2003)

Phone Number History
(502) 266-9427 (502) 458-6328 (502) 499-1011
Louisville, KY
Charles K Roth is eighty-six years old. We know 1 person related to this person. Charles K Roth used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Louisville, KY. 1 phone number is found in our files. Contact Charles at (502) 267-0834.
Address History

6716 Renate Rd, Louisville, KY, 40291 (current address)

10502 Saint Rene Rd, Louisville, KY, 40299 (2012 - 2021)

Phone Number History
(502) 267-0834
Relatives
Louisville, KY
Charles F Roth Jr is a eighty-six year old adult. Public records list 1 person as Charles’s family members. You can reach Charles at (502) 493-0717.
Address History

4101 Pomeroy Ct, Louisville, KY, 40218 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 493-0717
Relatives
Louisville, KY
Charles E Roth is a fifty-eight year old individual. Public records list 1 person as related to this person.
Address History

8522 Hunting Stock Pl, Louisville, KY, 40291 (current address)

Relatives

Charles Roth, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Charles Roth

Charles Roth is 102 years old and was born on March 4, 1924.

Charles Roth is reachable by phone at (502) 937-7080. We have additional 1 phone number for Charles Roth.

You can contact Charles Roth at the following email addresses: [email protected] or [email protected]

Since 2012, Charles Roth has been living at 9913 Fireside Dr, Louisville, Kentucky, 40272.

The following people are indicated as the relatives of Charles Roth: Mark Roth, Louisville (KY), Teresa Roth, Louisville (KY), Amy Roth, Louisville (KY).