Chris Armijo in Albuquerque, NM, USA

We found 5 people named Chris Armijo in Albuquerque, NM. View Chris’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Albuquerque, NM
Chris R Armijo Sr is a fifty-two year old adult. Public records list 2 people as Chris’s relatives. Chris R Armijo Sr used to live at 5 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current home at Albuquerque, NM. Chris has 6 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (505) 873-3645. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with Chris R Armijo Sr.
Address History

7100 Shoshone Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87110 (current address)

1415 Dona Carmen St SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (2006 - 2018)

2201 Durand Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87105 (2005 - 2011)

4201 Coors Blvd SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (2001)

10200 Central Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (2000)

Phone Number History
(505) 495-9180 (505) 873-3645 (505) 836-5909 (505) 452-1097 (505) 877-3851 (505) 350-8845
Albuquerque, NM
Chris B Armijo is a forty-nine year old adult. There are 8 people related to this person in our records. Chris B Armijo lived at 8 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current place at Albuquerque, NM. 6 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Chris is (619) 220-8702. We also found 1 email address for Chris B Armijo.
Address History

7500 Winans Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87109 (current address)

2180 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA, 92108 (2001 - 2014)

5800 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87111 (2006 - 2007)

6409 Los Pueblos Pl NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87114 (2005 - 2006)

4794 Arizona St, San Diego, CA, 92116 (2004 - 2005)

Phone Number History
(619) 274-0717 (619) 220-8702 (619) 980-2397 (505) 821-2561 (619) 280-6247 (619) 821-2561
Albuquerque, NM
Chris Armijo is a forty-five year old American. We know 4 people related to this person. Chris has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (505) 877-3304. In addition, there are 2 email addresses for Chris Armijo.
Address History

281 Valley High St SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87105 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 620-5400 (505) 877-3304
Albuquerque, NM
Chris J Armijo is fifty-one. This person is related to 4 people. Chris J Armijo has a residential history of 5 addresses in 3 cities and now lives at Albuquerque, NM. Chris has 3 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (505) 292-2520.
Address History

7108 Vista Terraza Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87120 (current address)

1212 June St NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87112 (1995 - 2016)

10620 Crandall Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (2012)

715 9th St NE, Rio Rancho, NM, 87124 (2011)

715 94th St SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (2010)

Phone Number History
(505) 292-2520 (505) 292-8369 (575) 292-1309
Albuquerque, NM
Chris Armijo is a fifty-one year old individual. 1 person are related to this person according to our records.
Address History

7108 Vista Terraza Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87120 (current address)

Relatives

Chris Armijo, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Chris Armijo

Born on November 27, 1973, Chris Armijo is 52 years old now.

Try calling Chris Armijo at (505) 873-3645. There are 5 more phone numbers available for Chris Armijo.

The current email address for Chris Armijo is [email protected].

Chris Armijo resides at 7100 Shoshone Rd NE, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87110 and has lived there since 2011.

Chris Armijo has moved several times and is known to have lived at the following addresses: 1415 Dona Carmen St SW, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87121 · 2201 Durand Rd SW, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87105 · 4201 Coors Blvd SW, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87121.

The following people are believed to be the relatives of Chris Armijo: Stephen Armijo, Albuquerque (NM), Ronnie Armijo, Los Lunas (NM).