Dae Kang in Flushing, NY, USA

We found 5 people named Dae Kang in Flushing, NY. View Dae’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Flushing, NY
Dae H Kang is a seventy-eight year old individual. We are aware of 5 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Flushing, NY, Dae H Kang lived at 3 addresses in 2 cities. Dae is reachable via 3 phone numbers, the current one being (718) 961-2915. Also, there is 1 email address for Dae H Kang.
Address History

14219 Barclay Ave, Flushing, NY, 11355 (current address)

14219 Barclay Ave, Flushing, NY, 11355 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 2f, Flushing, NY, 11355 (2019)

21131 Rainwood Dr, Walnut, CA, 91789 (2005 - 2018)

Phone Number History
(718) 961-2915 (718) 762-0519 (718) 353-4010
Flushing, NY
Dae Kang is sixty-nine. 2 people are related to this person according to our records. Dae Kang used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Flushing, NY. 2 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Dae is (718) 898-5283. Also, there is 1 email address for Dae Kang.
Address History

3815 149th St, Flushing, NY, 11354 (current address)

3815 149th St, Flushing, NY, 11354 (2019)

Phone Number History
(718) 898-5283 (718) 939-8706
Flushing, NY
Dae S Kang is a forty-seven year old American. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. Dae can be reached via 2 phone numbers. The current phone number is (718) 805-2166. You can also get in touch with Dae S Kang using 1 email address we found.
Address History

3309 160th St, Flushing, NY, 11358 (current address)

Phone Number History
(718) 805-2166 (347) 368-4045
Flushing, NY
Dae H Kang is seventy-four. Public records list 6 people as related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Flushing, NY, Dae H Kang used to live at 11 addresses in 2 cities. We have 5 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Dae is reachable at (718) 463-3395.
Address History

3620 Bowne St, Flushing, NY, 11354 (current address)

3620 Bowne St, Flushing, NY, 11354 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 1j, Flushing, NY, 11354 (2019)

3620 Bowne St, Flushing, NY, 11354 (1993 - 2018)

3620 Bowne St, Flushing, NY, 11354 (2010 - 2016)

Phone Number History
(347) 886-3814 (718) 463-3395 (718) 358-6798 (718) 445-0905 (718) 886-2465
Flushing, NY
Dae E Kang is a sixty-five year old American. 4 people are related to this person according to our records.
Address History

14325 41st Ave, Flushing, NY, 11355 (current address)

Dae Kang, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Dae Kang

Dae Kang was born on May 4, 1948 and is currently 78.

Try calling Dae Kang at (718) 961-2915. There are 2 more phone numbers available for Dae Kang.

You can contact Dae Kang at [email protected].

Dae Kang currently resides at 14219 Barclay Ave, Flushing, New York, 11355

Dae Kang has moved more than once and lived at the following addresses: 14219 Barclay Ave, Flushing, New York, 11355 · Apt 2f, Flushing, New York, 11355 · 21131 Rainwood Dr, Walnut, California, 91789.

The following people are identified as the relatives of Dae Kang: Won Kang, Corona (CA), Claudia Kang, Chino Hills (CA), Brandon Kang, San Francisco (CA), Young Kang, Flushing (NY), Soon Kang, Flushing (NY).