Frances Salazar in New Mexico, USA

We found 8 people named Frances Salazar in New Mexico. View Frances’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Albuquerque, NM
Frances Salazar is forty-nine. This person is related to 1 person. 1 phone number is found in our database. Reach Frances at (505) 660-0864. We also found 2 email addresses for Frances Salazar.
Address History

918 Ortiz Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM, 87108 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 660-0864
Relatives
Albuquerque, NM
Frances M Salazar is a ninety year old individual. 2 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Frances at (505) 899-4119. In addition, you can get in touch with Frances M Salazar via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

4621 Fairfax Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87114 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 899-4119 (505) 990-4789
Albuquerque, NM
Frances Salazar is a ninety-two year old individual. This person is related to 2 people. Frances Salazar’s residential history includes 3 addresses in 2 cities. The present address is Albuquerque, NM. Frances is reachable at (505) 766-5655.
Address History

1717 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM, 87106 (current address)

1717 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM, 87106 (2016 - 2019)

Apt B, Albuquerque, NM, 87106 (2019)

PO Box 267, Espanola, NM, 87532 (2012)

Phone Number History
(505) 766-5655
Albuquerque, NM
Frances Salazar is ninety-two. Public records list 4 people as Frances’s relatives. 2 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Frances at (505) 877-8109.
Address History

147 La Vega Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87105 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 877-8109 (505) 877-8185
Rio Rancho, NM
Frances Salazar is a ninety-six year old individual. Frances Salazar lived at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current place at Rio Rancho, NM. Frances is reachable via 1 phone number, which is (505) 891-9883.
Address History

1343 Rio Rancho Dr SE, Rio Rancho, NM, 87124 (current address)

201 Villa Elena Ln, Bernalillo, NM, 87004 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(505) 891-9883
Los Lunas, NM
Frances T Salazar is a seventy-five year old adult. Frances can be contacted at (505) 453-1681.
Address History

393 Canal Blvd SW, Los Lunas, NM, 87031 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 453-1681
Albuquerque, NM
We know 1 person related to this person. Frances D Salazar lived at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current place at Albuquerque, NM.
Address History

2415 Central Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87104 (current address)

2415 Central Ave, Albuquerque, NM, 87104 (2019)

Relatives
Los Lunas, NM
Frances Salazar is a seventy-one year old American. We are aware of 1 person related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Los Lunas, NM, Frances Salazar lived at 1 address in 1 city.
Address History

6 Casa Bonita, Los Lunas, NM, 87031 (current address)

PO Box 554, Los Lunas, NM, 87031 (2014 - 2015)

Relatives

Frances Salazar, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Frances Salazar

Frances Salazar is approaching or has already turned 49.

Frances Salazar can be contacted on (505) 660-0864.

Use the following email addresses to reach out to Frances Salazar: [email protected] or [email protected]

Frances Salazar moved to 918 Ortiz Dr SE, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87108 in 2019 and has been a resident there since then.

The following people are identified as related to Frances Salazar: Michelle Salazar, Colorado Springs (CO).