James Castillo in Colorado, USA

We found 12 people named James Castillo in Colorado. View James’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Denver, CO
James V Castillo is twenty-eight. Public records list 1 person as James’s family members. James V Castillo has a residential history of 1 address in 1 city and now lives at Denver, CO. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, James is reachable at (720) 425-1216. In addition, there is 1 email address for James V Castillo.
Address History

1010 Perry St, Denver, CO, 80204 (current address)

1670 S Mabry Way, Denver, CO, 80219 (2019 - 2021)

Phone Number History
(720) 425-1216 (720) 249-9495
Denver, CO
James Castillo is sixty. We know 2 people related to this person. James is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (303) 572-0972. You can also get in touch with James Castillo using 1 email address we found.
Address History

950 Wolff St, Denver, CO, 80204 (current address)

Phone Number History
(720) 298-2695 (303) 572-0972
Canon City, CO
James Castillo is a forty-eight year old individual. This person is related to 1 person. James Castillo lived at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current place at Canon City, CO. James is reachable via 1 phone number, which is (719) 395-8636. In addition, you can get in touch with James Castillo via 1 email address we found.
Address History

2840 Spartan Dr, Canon City, CO, 81212 (current address)

PO Box 181, Buena Vista, CO, 81211 (2014)

Phone Number History
(719) 395-8636
Relatives
Denver, CO
James Castillo is a thirty-three year old adult. James can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (720) 840-8386. In addition, there is 1 email address for James Castillo.
Address History

1185 S Tejon St, Denver, CO, 80223 (current address)

Phone Number History
(720) 840-8386
Denver, CO
James Castillo is a fifty-eight year old adult. James is reachable via 1 phone number, which is (720) 355-4142.
Address History

2601 S King St, Denver, CO, 80219 (current address)

Phone Number History
(720) 355-4142
Platteville, CO
2 people are related to this person according to our records.
Address History

413 Grand Ave, Platteville, CO, 80651 (current address)

Wheat Ridge, CO
James A Castillo is a fifty-eight year old individual. There are 1 person related to this person in our records.
Address History

3944 Parfet St, Wheat Ridge, CO, 80033 (current address)

Relatives
Pueblo, CO
James Castillo is thirty-four. James Castillo used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Pueblo, CO.
Address History

913 N Greenwood St, Pueblo, CO, 81003 (current address)

913 Greenwood St, Pueblo, CO, 81003 (2019)

Denver, CO
James Castillo is thirty-two.
Address History

1937 S Julian Cir, Denver, CO, 80219 (current address)

Pueblo, CO
James A Castillo is a seventy-nine year old American.
Address History

247 E Bond Dr, Pueblo, CO, 81007 (current address)

Pueblo, CO
James A Castillo is a seventy-nine year old adult.
Address History

1113 E Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO, 81004 (current address)

Wheat Ridge, CO
James J Castillo is a fifty-eight year old adult.
Address History

4095 Miller Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO, 80033 (current address)

James Castillo, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for James Castillo

James Castillo was born on June 16, 1998 and is 28 now.

James Castillo is reachable by phone at (720) 425-1216. We have additional 1 phone number for James Castillo.

You can reach James Castillo at [email protected].

James Castillo’s current address is 1010 Perry St, Denver, Colorado, 80204 and has not changed since 2022.

Previously, James Castillo lived at the following address: 1670 S Mabry Way, Denver, Colorado, 80219.

The following people are the family members of James Castillo: Antoinette Castillo, Denver (CO).