James Cole in Indiana, USA

We found 96 people named James Cole in Indiana. View James’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Indianapolis, IN
James D Cole is a sixty-one year old individual. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. James D Cole used to live at 6 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current home at Indianapolis, IN. James is reachable via 5 phone numbers, the current one being (317) 546-1752. In addition, there are 2 email addresses for James D Cole.
Address History

2037 Wallace Ave, Indianapolis, IN, 46218 (current address)

215 Corrill St, Indianapolis, IN, 46222 (2000)

1425 S Euclid Ave, Indianapolis, IN, 46203 (2000)

5848 Julian Ave, Indianapolis, IN, 46219 (2000)

6057 Dewey Ave, Indianapolis, IN, 46219 (1996)

Phone Number History
(317) 546-1752 (317) 356-9779 (317) 353-0503 (317) 351-1064 (317) 974-5767
Versailles, IN
James E Cole is a fifty-five year old American. Public records list 4 people as related to this person. James E Cole’s residential history includes 20 addresses in 4 cities. The present address is Versailles, IN. We have 5 phone numbers in our files. Call James at (812) 689-3289. Also, we found 4 email addresses for James E Cole.
Address History

1322 W Tanglewood Rd, Versailles, IN, 47042 (current address)

885 W County Road 50 S, Versailles, IN, 47042 (2013 - 2021)

885 W County Road 50 S, Versailles, IN, 47042 (1999 - 2018)

658 Colvin Dr, Versailles, IN, 47042 (2013 - 2016)

16587 Manchester St, Moores Hill, IN, 47032 (2015 - 2016)

Phone Number History
(812) 756-0760 (812) 296-1964 (812) 689-3289 (812) 689-6177 (812) 689-6592
Indianapolis, IN
James Cole is a forty-eight year old individual. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Indianapolis, IN, James Cole lived at 19 addresses in 2 cities. We have 6 phone numbers in our database. Currently, James is reachable at (317) 357-3286. In addition, you can get in touch with James Cole via the 3 email addresses we found.
Address History

2352 N Sheridan Ave, Indianapolis, IN, 46219 (current address)

4004 Waterlily Ct, Indianapolis, IN, 46254 (2008 - 2018)

4248 N Shadeland Ave, Indianapolis, IN, 46226 (2000 - 2017)

526 Jefferson Ave, Indianapolis, IN, 46201 (2016)

3433 Maura Ln, Indianapolis, IN, 46235 (2013)

Phone Number History
(317) 357-3286 (317) 876-0401 (317) 387-9179 (317) 293-8954 (317) 547-4336 (313) 883-8755
Greenwood, IN
James A Cole is a seventy-five year old American. We are aware of 8 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Greenwood, IN, James A Cole lived at 10 addresses in 3 cities. James has 7 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (812) 725-1286. In addition, you can get in touch with James A Cole via the 9 email addresses we found.
Address History

386 Paddock Rd, Greenwood, IN, 46142 (current address)

4705 Morland Dr, Battleboro, NC, 27809 (2015 - 2016)

PO Box 153, Red Oak, NC, 27868 (2002)

417 Clearview Ct, Greenwood, IN, 46143 (2000 - 2001)

PO Box 1, Battleboro, NC, 27809 (1995 - 2001)

Phone Number History
(812) 725-1286 (317) 859-0958 (919) 443-9691 (252) 443-9691 (317) 889-0553 (317) 979-9646
Carmel, IN
James D Cole is a seventy-one year old individual. We are aware of 5 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Carmel, IN, James D Cole was a resident at 8 addresses in 3 cities. James is reachable via 4 phone numbers, the current one being (765) 844-6207. Also, try getting in touch with James D Cole via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

14707 Raymond Ln, Carmel, IN, 46032 (current address)

3838 N State Road 17, Logansport, IN, 46947 (1997 - 2014)

300 North St, Logansport, IN, 46947 (2010 - 2014)

1455 Beacon Way, Carmel, IN, 46032 (1993 - 2001)

1944 Beacon Blvd, Carmel, IN, 46032 (1984 - 2000)

Phone Number History
(765) 844-6207 (574) 889-4225 (317) 844-6207 (219) 889-4225
Indianapolis, IN
James A Cole is a sixty-two year old individual. Public records list 8 people as James’s relatives. James A Cole has a residential history of 9 addresses in 4 cities and now lives at Indianapolis, IN. 8 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach James at (270) 765-2228. Also, there are 2 email addresses for James A Cole.
Address History

1440 Montcalm St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202 (current address)

336 Treetop Dr, Canonsburg, PA, 15317 (2006 - 2018)

3635 N Glen Arm Rd, Indianapolis, IN, 46224 (1993 - 2013)

4878 Pendragon Blvd, Indianapolis, IN, 46268 (2000 - 2013)

120 1440 Montcalm St, Indianapolis, IN, 46202 (2010)

Phone Number History
(317) 213-6489 (270) 765-2228 (317) 685-1371 (317) 602-2286 (502) 765-2228 (317) 299-2903
Greenfield, IN
James M Cole is forty-eight. 12 people are related to this person according to our records. James M Cole’s residential history includes 48 addresses in 22 cities. The present address is Greenfield, IN. James is reachable via 14 phone numbers, the current one being (765) 825-6228. In addition, you can get in touch with James M Cole via the 5 email addresses we found.
Address History

109 Creek View Dr, Greenfield, IN, 46140 (current address)

1401 2nd Ave SW, Minot, ND, 58701 (2018)

411 Dover Rd, Brownsburg, IN, 46112 (2016 - 2018)

7140 Vedder Pl, Indianapolis, IN, 46241 (2006 - 2017)

1401 2nd Ave SW, Minot, ND, 58701 (2017)

Phone Number History
(765) 825-6228 (765) 478-1225 (765) 977-1101 (317) 773-0952 (317) 858-9145 (317) 431-6505
Indianapolis, IN
James D Cole is a fifty year old adult. We are aware of 8 people related to this person. James D Cole’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is Indianapolis, IN. James can be reached via 3 phone numbers. The current phone number is (317) 731-6434. Also, try getting in touch with James D Cole via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

35 N Denny St, Indianapolis, IN, 46201 (current address)

4515 N High School Rd, Eagle Creek, IN, 46254 (2012)

Phone Number History
(317) 731-6434 (317) 385-2177 (317) 353-0013
Seymour, IN
James A Cole is sixty-eight years old. We are aware of 2 people related to this person. James A Cole used to live at 2 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current home at Seymour, IN. 4 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach James at (812) 365-3248. In addition, there is 1 email address for James A Cole.
Address History

301 E Laurel St, Seymour, IN, 47274 (current address)

Marengo, IN, 47140 (2016)

37 Kimberly Ave, Seymour, IN, 47274 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(812) 365-3248 (812) 522-3249 (812) 405-2815 (812) 522-7415
Mishawaka, IN
James E Cole is sixty-four years old. Public records list 2 people as James’s relatives. James E Cole used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Mishawaka, IN. James is reachable via 3 phone numbers, the current one being (574) 255-0969. Also, we found 2 email addresses for James E Cole.
Address History

503 E 3rd St, Mishawaka, IN, 46544 (current address)

400 Wisconsin St, Lawrence, KS, 66044 (2018)

Phone Number History
(574) 255-0969 (574) 252-4433 (574) 527-1364
Rising Sun, IN
James S Cole is a sixty-seven year old American. Public records list 2 people as James’s relatives. James S Cole used to live at 3 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current home at Rising Sun, IN. James can be reached via 2 phone numbers. The current phone number is (812) 551-5130. Also, there is 1 email address for James S Cole.
Address History

PO Box 80, Rising Sun, IN, 47040 (current address)

PO Box 80, Rising Sun, IN, 47040 (2017)

Rising Sun, IN, 47040 (2016)

6232 State Road 56 N, Rising Sun, IN, 47040 (2012 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(812) 259-2041 (812) 551-5130
Columbus, IN
James J Cole is a fifty-five year old individual. There are 1 person related to this person in our records. James J Cole has a residential history of 2 addresses in 1 city and now lives at Columbus, IN. We have 3 phone numbers in our database. Currently, James is reachable at (812) 703-2122. You can also get in touch with James J Cole using 1 email address we found.
Address History

796 E Oak Mnr, Columbus, IN, 47203 (current address)

3454 Riverstone Way, Columbus, IN, 47201 (2015)

9026 W 550th S, Columbus, IN, 47201 (2014)

Phone Number History
(248) 797-6184 (812) 341-1355 (812) 703-2122
Relatives
Greenfield, IN
James W Cole is sixty-four. 1 person are related to this person according to our records. James W Cole lived at 20 addresses in 8 cities before moving to the current place at Greenfield, IN. James has got 7 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (208) 377-1040. In addition, there is 1 email address for James W Cole.
Address History

474 Sedgewick Dr, Greenfield, IN, 46140 (current address)

78-7106 Kamehameha Iii Rd, Kailua Kona, HI, 96740 (2009 - 2018)

15 Seascape Dr, Newport Beach, CA, 92663 (2000 - 2016)

1627 Village Dr E, Greenfield, IN, 46140 (2013)

957 E Espartan, Eagle, ID, 83616 (2009)

Phone Number History
(208) 377-1040 (208) 395-1272 (714) 631-0585 (949) 631-0585 (317) 318-1936 (808) 430-8535
Relatives
Logansport, IN
James Cole is fifty-four years old. This person is related to 5 people. James Cole’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is Logansport, IN. 2 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach James at (574) 516-1449. In addition, you can get in touch with James Cole via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

816 Melbourne Ave, Logansport, IN, 46947 (current address)

4215 Lexington Rd, Logansport, IN, 46947 (2014 - 2021)

Phone Number History
(765) 461-0635 (574) 516-1449
Seymour, IN
James Cole is a sixty-eight year old adult. Public records list 1 person as related to this person. James Cole has a residential history of 4 addresses in 1 city and now lives at Seymour, IN. Reach James at (812) 524-9879. Also, you can try to get in touch with James Cole via 1 email address we found.
Address History

2582 Bent Tree Ln, Seymour, IN, 47274 (current address)

2582 Bent Tree Ln, Seymour, IN, 47274 (2017 - 2019)

Apt 104, Seymour, IN, 47274 (2019)

37 Kimberly Ave, Seymour, IN, 47274 (2016)

1127 E Oak St, Seymour, IN, 47274 (2012 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(812) 524-9879
Relatives
Lebanon, IN
James Cole is seventy-nine. James Cole has a residential history of 3 addresses in 1 city and now lives at Lebanon, IN. James is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (765) 465-6507. In addition, you can use the 2 email addresses we found to get in touch with James Cole.
Address History

217 S East St, Lebanon, IN, 46052 (current address)

217 S East St, Lebanon, IN, 46052 (2019)

Apt A, Lebanon, IN, 46052 (2019)

508 N Lebanon St, Lebanon, IN, 46052 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(765) 465-6507 (765) 465-0773
Plainfield, IN
James L Cole is a one hundred eight year old American. Public records list 4 people as James’s family members. James L Cole used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Plainfield, IN. 3 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach James at (317) 837-0237. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with James L Cole.
Address History

8386 Chelone Dr, Plainfield, IN, 46168 (current address)

7620 Quail Rdg N, Plainfield, IN, 46168 (2017)

Phone Number History
(703) 851-1149 (317) 837-0237 (317) 502-8566
Carmel, IN
James W Cole is fifty-seven. Public records list 7 people as related to this person. James W Cole’s residential history includes 17 addresses in 8 cities. The present address is Carmel, IN. 10 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach James at (317) 862-2653. In addition, you can get in touch with James W Cole via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

5041 Deer Ridge Ct, Carmel, IN, 46033 (current address)

6615 Moss Creek Pl, Indianapolis, IN, 46237 (2010 - 2021)

1250 Watertree Rd, Terre Haute, IN, 47803 (2010 - 2012)

1596 N William Wells Cir, Bluffton, IN, 46714 (2012)

6615 Mossy Rock Ln, Indianapolis, IN, 46237 (2012)

Phone Number History
(317) 862-2653 (309) 862-2653 (812) 877-0505 (260) 824-0058 (812) 877-3639 (203) 217-8913
Huntington, IN
James T Cole Jr is a sixty-five year old adult. 2 people are related to this person according to our records. 3 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with James is (260) 356-9260. Also, there are 2 email addresses for James T Cole Jr.
Address History

1524 Sabine St, Huntington, IN, 46750 (current address)

Phone Number History
(317) 372-8801 (260) 356-9260 (260) 519-5424
Greenwood, IN
James K Cole is a sixty-three year old adult. We know 1 person related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Greenwood, IN, James K Cole lived at 1 address in 1 city. We have 3 phone numbers in our files. Call James at (317) 422-0805. Also, try getting in touch with James K Cole via 1 email address we found.
Address History

5707 Travis Rd, Greenwood, IN, 46143 (current address)

7402 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis, IN, 46259 (2013)

Phone Number History
(317) 422-0805 (317) 458-0437 (317) 862-8230
Relatives
1 3 4 5

James Cole, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for James Cole

James Cole is 61 years old and was born on March 29, 1965.

To reach James Cole, please dial (317) 546-1752. There are 4 more phone numbers available for James Cole.

Send an email to James Cole at the following email addresses: [email protected] or [email protected]

James Cole currently resides at 2037 Wallace Ave, Indianapolis, Indiana, 46218 and has been living there since 1991.

James Cole previously lived at the following addresses: 215 Corrill St, Indianapolis, Indiana, 46222 · 1425 S Euclid Ave, Indianapolis, Indiana, 46203 · 5848 Julian Ave, Indianapolis, Indiana, 46219.

The following people are believed to be the relatives of James Cole: Cynthia Cole, Indianapolis (IN), Clara Cole, Indianapolis (IN), Mark Cole, Indianapolis (IN).