James Orr in Mobile, AL, USA

We found 7 people named James Orr in Mobile, AL. View James’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Mobile, AL
James C Orr Iii is a forty-one year old American. Public records list 11 people as James’s family members. James C Orr Iii used to live at 9 addresses in 7 cities before moving to the current home at Mobile, AL. We have 7 phone numbers in our database. Currently, James is reachable at (330) 483-3990. You can also get in touch with James C Orr Iii using the 5 email addresses we found.
Address History

6812 Marlboro Ct, Mobile, AL, 36608 (current address)

324 7th St, Findlay, OH, 45840 (2014 - 2018)

2300 Northtowne Dr, Findlay, OH, 45840 (2009 - 2018)

4844 Bay Grove Ct, Groveport, OH, 43125 (2015 - 2017)

258 Autumn Woods Dr, Chillicothe, OH, 45601 (2017)

Phone Number History
(567) 525-3145 (330) 483-3990 (419) 929-0000 (440) 829-7918 (251) 348-7807 (251) 408-9399
Mobile, AL
James Orr is sixty-one. This person is related to 16 people. James Orr has a residential history of 28 addresses in 10 cities and now lives at Mobile, AL. 12 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with James is (251) 452-5708. In addition, you can get in touch with James Orr via the 4 email addresses we found.
Address History

1163 Elmira St, Mobile, AL, 36604 (current address)

1191 Mcavoy St, Jacksonville, NC, 28540 (2000 - 2017)

6817 Marlboro Ct, Mobile, AL, 36608 (2015 - 2016)

6190 Girby Rd, Mobile, AL, 36693 (2012)

1619 Cedar Downs Dr, Mobile, AL, 36605 (2012)

Phone Number History
(251) 452-5708 (251) 786-0705 (910) 353-4194 (910) 219-3818 (251) 433-4790 (251) 690-4846
Mobile, AL
James B Orr is a fifty-seven year old American. Public records list 2 people as James’s family members. James is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (251) 776-5602. Also, there is 1 email address for James B Orr.
Address History

8390 Barrington Woods Ct W, Mobile, AL, 36695 (current address)

Phone Number History
(251) 421-6977 (251) 776-5602
Mobile, AL
James Orr is a seventy-four year old American. James has got 1 phone number and can be reached at (251) 344-2313. Also, we found 1 email address for James Orr.
Address History

7642 Zeigler Blvd, Mobile, AL, 36608 (current address)

Phone Number History
(251) 344-2313
Mobile, AL
James O Orr is forty-eight. Public records list 4 people as James’s family members. James O Orr has a residential history of 9 addresses in 4 cities and now lives at Mobile, AL. James has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (251) 343-3170.
Address History

3059 Scarlett Oak Dr, Mobile, AL, 36608 (current address)

7219 Myron Ave, Cleveland, OH, 44103 (2020)

PO Box 82116, Mobile, AL, 36689 (2018 - 2019)

3059 Scarlett Oak Dr, Mobile, AL, 36608 (2002 - 2018)

73 Carondolet Ct S, Mobile, AL, 36608 (2000 - 2008)

Phone Number History
(251) 343-3170 (251) 639-6875
Mobile, AL
Public records list 1 person as James’s relatives.
Address History

2910 Riverside Dr, Mobile, AL, 36605 (current address)

Relatives
Mobile, AL
Address History

2100 Hoppin St, Mobile, AL, 36605 (current address)

James Orr, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for James Orr

Born on February 4, 1985, James Orr has already turned or will soon turn 41.

James Orr is reachable by phone at (330) 483-3990. We have additional 6 phone numbers for James Orr.

You can try to reach out to James Orr at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

James Orr lives at 6812 Marlboro Ct, Mobile, Alabama, 36608 and has lived there since 2018.

James Orr lived at 324 7th St, Findlay, Ohio, 45840 · 2300 Northtowne Dr, Findlay, Ohio, 45840 · 4844 Bay Grove Ct, Groveport, Ohio, 43125.

The following people have been identified as James Orr’s relatives: Harry Orr, Chillicothe (OH), James Orr, Wakeman (OH), Eileen Orr, Wakeman (OH), Beth Orr, Valley City (OH), Sharon Orr, Chillicothe (OH).