Joseph Silva in Oklahoma, USA

We found 6 people named Joseph Silva in Oklahoma. View Joseph’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Oklahoma City, OK
Joseph Silva is a fifty-five year old American. Public records list 5 people as Joseph’s family members. Joseph Silva used to live at 45 addresses in 16 cities before moving to the current home at Oklahoma City, OK. 8 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Joseph at (405) 455-1265. In addition, you can use the 3 email addresses we found to get in touch with Joseph Silva.
Address History

402 E Northrup Dr, Oklahoma City, OK, 73110 (current address)

803 Patrick Dr, Oklahoma City, OK, 73127 (2002 - 2018)

9800 NE 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK, 73141 (2016 - 2017)

541 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK, 73118 (2001 - 2017)

305 E Selma Ave, Tampa, FL, 33603 (2010 - 2017)

Phone Number History
(405) 642-4794 (405) 328-9965 (405) 455-1265 (405) 732-7383 (405) 616-2394 (405) 455-5586
Oklahoma City, OK
Joseph S Silva is a fifty-five year old adult. Public records list 2 people as related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Oklahoma City, OK, Joseph S Silva used to live at 1 address in 1 city. Joseph can be contacted at (405) 802-1614. We also found 2 email addresses for Joseph S Silva.
Address History

9800 NE 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK, 73141 (current address)

9800 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK, 73141 (2019)

Phone Number History
(405) 802-1614
Oklahoma City, OK
Joseph Silva is a fifty-five year old adult. There are 4 people related to this person in our records. Joseph Silva lived at 21 addresses in 9 cities before moving to the current place at Oklahoma City, OK. We have 9 phone numbers in our files. Call Joseph at (631) 698-5310.
Address History

4720 Leslie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK, 73115 (current address)

3817 Vickie Dr, Del City, OK, 73115 (2015 - 2018)

300 Davis Cir, Midwest City, OK, 73110 (2010 - 2017)

1329 Nottoway Dr, Midwest City, OK, 73130 (1998 - 2017)

402 E Northrup Dr, Midwest City, OK, 73110 (2009 - 2013)

Phone Number History
(631) 698-5310 (405) 733-3550 (405) 390-8341 (405) 455-5586 (405) 582-2658 (405) 604-5012
Oklahoma City, OK
Joseph Silva Sr is a ninety-eight year old individual. We know 1 person related to this person. Joseph Silva Sr was a resident at 2 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current home at Oklahoma City, OK. You can reach Joseph at (405) 582-2658.
Address History

PO Box 300339, Oklahoma City, OK, 73140 (current address)

Midwest City, OK, 73140 (2016)

300 Davis Cir, Oklahoma City, OK, 73110 (2013)

Phone Number History
(405) 582-2658
Relatives
Oklahoma City, OK
Joseph Silva is ninety-eight. We know 1 person related to this person.
Address History

300 Davis Cir, Oklahoma City, OK, 73110 (current address)

Relatives
Yukon, OK
Joseph S Silva is thirty-one years old.
Address History

1215 Valley Forge Dr, Yukon, OK, 73099 (current address)

Joseph Silva, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Joseph Silva

Joseph Silva was born on November 18, 1970 and is currently 55.

Joseph Silva can be contacted on (405) 455-1265. There are 7 more phone numbers available for Joseph Silva.

You can reach out to Joseph Silva via the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Joseph Silva’s current residential address is 402 E Northrup Dr, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 73110 and has not changed since 2013.

Joseph Silva used to live at the following addresses: 803 Patrick Dr, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 73127 · 9800 NE 21st St, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 73141 · 541 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 73118.

The following people seem to be Joseph Silva’s family members: Nicholas Silva, Dania (FL), Jose Silva, Orlando (FL), Jose Silva, Tampa (FL), Joseph Silva, Oklahoma City (OK), Brittany Silva, Oklahoma City (OK).