Katherine Patterson in Illinois, USA

We found 12 people named Katherine Patterson in Illinois. View Katherine’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Chicago, IL
Katherine A Patterson is a thirty-four year old individual. This person is related to 4 people. Katherine A Patterson lived at 3 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current place at Chicago, IL. Katherine can be reached via 4 phone numbers. The current phone number is (312) 624-9844. We also found 1 email address for Katherine A Patterson.
Address History

415 E North Water St, Chicago, IL, 60611 (current address)

415 E North Water St, Chicago, IL, 60611 (2019)

Apt 703, Chicago, IL, 60611 (2019)

1849 N Howe St, Chicago, IL, 60614 (2014 - 2017)

Phone Number History
(630) 650-1466 (312) 624-9844 (312) 955-0277 (630) 661-4230
Chicago, IL
Katherine Patterson is a one hundred two year old individual. We know 8 people related to this person. Katherine Patterson was a resident at 9 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current home at Chicago, IL. Katherine has 4 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (773) 846-3993. In addition, there is 1 email address for Katherine Patterson.
Address History

7304 S Emerald Ave, Chicago, IL, 60621 (current address)

7304 S Emerald Ave, Chicago, IL, 60621 (1994 - 2018)

7304 S Emerald Ave, Chicago, IL, 60621 (2004 - 2016)

7304 S Emerald Ave, Chicago, IL, 60621 (2016)

8660 S 86th Ave, Justice, IL, 60458 (1994 - 2011)

Phone Number History
(773) 846-3993 (773) 412-4061 (773) 846-4998 (708) 846-3993
Lake Forest, IL
Katherine A Patterson is thirty-eight years old. We know 7 people related to this person. Katherine has got 4 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (847) 235-5409. You can also get in touch with Katherine A Patterson using 1 email address we found.
Address History

645 Buena Rd, Lake Forest, IL, 60045 (current address)

Phone Number History
(847) 207-3405 (847) 691-5731 (847) 235-5409 (312) 342-5409
Coal City, IL
Katherine Patterson is seventy-five years old. There are 1 person related to this person in our records. Before moving to the current home at Coal City, IL, Katherine Patterson used to live at 1 address in 1 city. There is 1 phone number in our files. Call Katherine at (815) 458-0239. In addition, you can get in touch with Katherine Patterson via 1 email address we found.
Address History

160 N Shabbona St, Coal City, IL, 60416 (current address)

240 Mitchell Ct, Braidwood, IL, 60408 (2012)

Phone Number History
(815) 458-0239
Relatives
Park Ridge, IL
Katherine L Patterson is a thirty-three year old adult. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. Katherine can be reached via 3 phone numbers. The current phone number is (847) 823-2479.
Address History

125 S Clifton Ave, Park Ridge, IL, 60068 (current address)

Phone Number History
(708) 823-2479 (224) 578-3304 (847) 823-2479
Lake Forest, IL
Katherine B Patterson is forty-four years old. There are 4 people related to this person in our records. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Katherine at (847) 840-2792.
Address History

1930 Amberley Ct, Lake Forest, IL, 60045 (current address)

Phone Number History
(847) 840-2792 (847) 340-5580
Chicago, IL
Katherine Patterson is a forty-five year old adult. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. Katherine Patterson has a residential history of 15 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at Chicago, IL. Katherine has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (312) 341-0059.
Address History

1111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL, 60605 (current address)

1111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL, 60605 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 3005, Chicago, IL, 60605 (2019)

3137 W Wellington Ave, Chicago, IL, 60618 (2015 - 2018)

2825 N Albany Ave, Chicago, IL, 60618 (2010 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(312) 341-0059 (630) 205-3304
Bloomington, IL
Katherine E Patterson is fifty. This person is related to 1 person. Katherine can be contacted at (309) 531-5650.
Address History

2104 Hackberry Rd, Bloomington, IL, 61704 (current address)

Phone Number History
(309) 531-5650
Relatives
Libertyville, IL
Katherine B Patterson is a forty-three year old adult. Public records list 1 person as Katherine’s family members. Katherine can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (847) 380-9360.
Address History

405 Butterfield Ln, Libertyville, IL, 60048 (current address)

Phone Number History
(847) 380-9360
Relatives
Wilmette, IL
Katherine Patterson is a forty-six year old American. Katherine can be reached via 2 phone numbers. The current phone number is (312) 286-9260.
Address History

342 Gregory Ave, Wilmette, IL, 60091 (current address)

Phone Number History
(312) 286-9260 (847) 997-9135
Chicago, IL
Katherine A Patterson is a thirty-eight year old adult. Katherine A Patterson was a resident at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Chicago, IL.
Address History

360 W Wellington Ave, Chicago, IL, 60657 (current address)

360 Wellington Ave, Chicago, IL, 60657 (2019)

Chicago, IL
Address History

5605 N Glenwood Ave, Chicago, IL, 60660 (current address)

Katherine Patterson, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Katherine Patterson

Katherine Patterson has already turned or will soon turn 34.

Katherine Patterson is reachable by phone at (312) 624-9844. We have additional 3 phone numbers for Katherine Patterson.

You can send Katherine Patterson an email at [email protected].

Katherine Patterson moved to 415 E North Water St, Chicago, Illinois, 60611 in 2018 and has been living there ever since.

Katherine Patterson has lived at 415 E North Water St, Chicago, Illinois, 60611 · Apt 703, Chicago, Illinois, 60611 · 1849 N Howe St, Chicago, Illinois, 60614.

The following people are indicated as related to Katherine Patterson: Patricia Patterson, Hinsdale (IL), Sarah Patterson, Chicago (IL), Jeffrey Patterson, Springfield (IL), Patricia Patterson, Chicago (IL).