Marta Ortega in Florida, USA

We found 28 people named Marta Ortega in Florida. View Marta’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Miami, FL
You can reach Marta at (305) 640-5909.
Address History

16154 SW 68th Ter, Miami, FL, 33193 (current address)

Phone Number History
(305) 640-5909
Miami, FL
Marta C Ortega is a eighty-nine year old American. Before moving to the current home at Miami, FL, Marta C Ortega was a resident at 2 addresses in 1 city.
Address History

14180 SW 84th St, Miami, FL, 33183 (current address)

Apt 203g, Miami, FL, 33183 (2019)

14180 SW 84th St, Miami, FL, 33183 (2015 - 2019)

Miami, FL
Marta Martinez Ortega is a seventy-eight year old adult. We know 3 people related to this person. Marta Martinez Ortega has a residential history of 17 addresses in 5 cities and now lives at Miami, FL.
Address History

1119 NW 118th St, Miami, FL, 33168 (current address)

1476 SW 3rd St, Miami, FL, 33135 (2019)

PO Box 1697, Bayamon, PR, 00960 (2009 - 2018)

c32 Estancias San Juan, Bayamon, PR, 00961 (2010)

Urb Levittown, Toa Baja, PR, 00949 (2009)

Hialeah, FL
Marta Ortega is a eighty-nine year old individual. Marta Ortega’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is Hialeah, FL.
Address History

6950 NW 186th St, Hialeah, FL, 33015 (current address)

Apt 2-312a, Hialeah, FL, 33015 (2019)

Miami, FL
Marta Ortega is a thirty-nine year old American. Marta Ortega’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is Miami, FL.
Address History

1200 NE Miami Gardens Dr, Miami, FL, 33179 (current address)

1200 Miami Gardens Dr, Miami, FL, 33179 (2019)

Naples, FL
Marta J Ortega is a forty year old adult. Before moving to the current home at Naples, FL, Marta J Ortega lived at 1 address in 1 city.
Address History

9076 Gervais Cir, Naples, FL, 34120 (current address)

9076 Gervais Cir, Naples, FL, 34120 (2019)

Hialeah, FL
Marta Ortega is a ninety-nine year old American.
Address History

781 SE 3rd Pl, Hialeah, FL, 33010 (current address)

Miami, FL
Marta J Ortega is a forty-seven year old American.
Address History

490 NW 165 Street Rd, Miami, FL, 33169 (current address)

1 2

Marta Ortega, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Marta Ortega

You can try to reach Marta Ortega via phone at (305) 640-5909.

Marta Ortega moved to 16154 SW 68th Ter, Miami, Florida, 33193 in 2014 and has been a resident there ever since.