Michelle Roybal in Albuquerque, NM, USA

We found 3 people named Michelle Roybal in Albuquerque, NM. View Michelle’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Albuquerque, NM
Michelle T Roybal is sixty. We know 5 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Albuquerque, NM, Michelle T Roybal used to live at 3 addresses in 1 city. We have 6 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Michelle is reachable at (505) 831-5439. In addition, you can use the 4 email addresses we found to get in touch with Michelle T Roybal.
Address History

1951 Avondale Pl NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87120 (current address)

1951 Avondale Plnw, Albuquerque, NM, 87120 (1993 - 1996)

117 47th St NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87105 (1992)

9600 Central Ave SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (1989 - 1991)

Phone Number History
(505) 301-3826 (505) 301-3026 (505) 831-5439 (505) 870-9267 (505) 400-8523 (505) 241-9466
Albuquerque, NM
Michelle D Roybal is fifty-eight years old. 3 people are related to this person according to our records. Michelle D Roybal lived at 12 addresses in 5 cities before moving to the current place at Albuquerque, NM. 4 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Michelle is (505) 424-8972. In addition, you can get in touch with Michelle D Roybal via the 6 email addresses we found.
Address History

9009 Hidden Spring Ave, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (current address)

10708 Corona Ranch Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (2015 - 2021)

5021 Mira Vista Dr NE, Rio Rancho, NM, 87144 (2003 - 2016)

9211 Cattail Ct SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (2012 - 2015)

PO Box 1074, Clifton, AZ, 85533 (2013)

Phone Number History
(505) 424-8972 (505) 771-0865 (505) 474-6337 (505) 980-4628
Albuquerque, NM
We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Michelle at (505) 890-4585.
Address History

7445 Staghorn Dr NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87120 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 301-3026 (505) 890-4585

Michelle Roybal, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Michelle Roybal

Michelle Roybal was born on February 7, 1966 and is turning or has already turned 60.

Michelle Roybal’s phone number is (505) 831-5439. There are 5 more phone numbers available for Michelle Roybal.

You can try to get in touch with Michelle Roybal at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Michelle Roybal’s current address is 1951 Avondale Pl NW, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87120 and has not changed since 1993.

Michelle Roybal is known to have moved several times and have lived at the following addresses: 1951 Avondale Plnw, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87120 · 117 47th St NW, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87105 · 9600 Central Ave SW, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87121.

The following people have been identified as Michelle Roybal’s family members: Patricia Roybal, Albuquerque (NM), Anna Roybal, Albuquerque (NM), Joseph Roybal, Albuquerque (NM), Ruby Roybal, Albuquerque (NM), Amanda Roybal, Albuquerque (NM).