Miguel Silva in Texas, USA

We found 85 people named Miguel Silva in Texas. View Miguel’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

El Paso, TX
Miguel A Silva is a fifty-five year old individual. Public records list 4 people as Miguel’s family members. Miguel A Silva has a residential history of 10 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at El Paso, TX. 6 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Miguel at (915) 351-8223. In addition, there are 6 email addresses for Miguel A Silva.
Address History

6512 Kokopelli Way, El Paso, TX, 79912 (current address)

5535 Westside Dr, El Paso, TX, 79932 (2015 - 2016)

PO Box 972898, El Paso, TX, 79997 (2014)

PO Box 10874, El Paso, TX, 79995 (2005 - 2013)

4004 Santa Anitalives W Fami, El Paso, TX, 79912 (2012)

Phone Number History
(915) 351-8223 (915) 534-7671 (940) 383-2015 (915) 857-7194 (915) 329-1552 (915) 525-2788
Houston, TX
Miguel A Silva is sixty-eight years old. Public records list 1 person as Miguel’s family members. Miguel A Silva was a resident at 2 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current home at Houston, TX. Miguel has got 5 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (281) 943-8747. In addition, you can get in touch with Miguel A Silva via the 7 email addresses we found.
Address History

11019 Overlea Dr, Houston, TX, 77089 (current address)

11635 Sagemeadow Ln, Houston, TX, 77089 (2009 - 2015)

bk7 Cs 98, Attn Bkn Tx, TX, 77000 (1998)

Phone Number History
(281) 943-8747 (713) 943-8747 (832) 455-3766 (281) 922-1076 (832) 878-9654
Relatives
Highlands, TX
Miguel A Silva is a sixty-five year old adult. Public records list 4 people as Miguel’s family members. Before moving to the current home at Highlands, TX, Miguel A Silva used to live at 6 addresses in 5 cities. 9 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Miguel is (713) 843-3147. We also found 3 email addresses for Miguel A Silva.
Address History

343 Brompton Ct, Highlands, TX, 77562 (current address)

926 Marigold Rd, Baytown, TX, 77521 (2013)

1210 Smokey Ln, Crosby, TX (2005 - 2011)

Bentsen Palm Dr N, Mission, TX (2010)

2121 N Main St, Highlands, TX, 77562 (2005)

Phone Number History
(832) 414-1110 (713) 843-3147 (281) 843-2193 (281) 843-3147 (281) 691-1262 (832) 800-5707
Kingsville, TX
Miguel H Silva is seventy-one. Public records list 3 people as Miguel’s relatives. Miguel H Silva lived at 5 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current place at Kingsville, TX. Miguel can be reached via 3 phone numbers. The current phone number is (361) 595-5918. In addition, there is 1 email address for Miguel H Silva.
Address History

1025 Hall Ave, Kingsville, TX, 78363 (current address)

4918 Academy Ln, Deer Park, TX, 77536 (2000 - 2017)

1210 E Henrietta Ave, Kingsville, TX, 78363 (1993 - 2017)

805 W Henrietta Ave, Kingsville, TX, 78363 (2000 - 2014)

PO Box 1063, Kingsville, TX, 78364 (2000)

Phone Number History
(361) 455-2186 (361) 595-5918 (361) 595-4643
Dayton, TX
Miguel Silva is a fifty-one year old adult. Public records list 2 people as Miguel’s family members. Miguel Silva’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is Dayton, TX. We have 5 phone numbers in our files. Call Miguel at (727) 857-6615. In addition, you can use the 3 email addresses we found to get in touch with Miguel Silva.
Address History

216 Private Road 6350, Dayton, TX, 77535 (current address)

10432 Autumnwood Dr, Hudson, FL, 34667 (2014 - 2022)

Phone Number History
(313) 318-1865 (727) 857-6615 (727) 271-8941 (727) 364-3484 (727) 919-3311
Austin, TX
Miguel P Silva is seventy-six. This person is related to 4 people. Miguel P Silva’s residential history includes 2 addresses in 1 city. The present address is Austin, TX. 3 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Miguel is (512) 278-4562. Also, there are 3 email addresses for Miguel P Silva.
Address History

7601 Daffan Ln, Austin, TX, 78724 (current address)

7601 Daffan Ln, Austin, TX, 78724 (2016 - 2019)

Trlr 79, Austin, TX, 78724 (2019)

Phone Number History
(512) 278-4562 (512) 639-9024 (512) 694-8872
El Paso, TX
Miguel Silva is a forty-eight year old adult. Public records list 8 people as Miguel’s relatives. Miguel is reachable via 5 phone numbers, the current one being (915) 351-6538. In addition, there are 2 email addresses for Miguel Silva.
Address History

1733 Georgia Pl, El Paso, TX, 79902 (current address)

Phone Number History
(915) 412-8770 (915) 351-6538 (915) 740-4255 (915) 540-0242 (915) 276-7815
Manvel, TX
Miguel Silva is a fifty-two year old American. There are 5 people related to this person in our records. Miguel Silva has a residential history of 10 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at Manvel, TX. Miguel can be reached via 8 phone numbers. The current phone number is (713) 489-7793. Also, you can try to get in touch with Miguel Silva via the 3 email addresses we found.
Address History

3214 Summerland Dr, Manvel, TX, 77578 (current address)

2336 Pearland Ave, Pearland, TX, 77581 (2008)

11508 Island Manor St, Pearland, TX, 77584 (2007)

PO Box 1973, Pearland, TX, 77584 (1990 - 2005)

5911 County Road 554, Pearland, TX, 77584 (2004)

Phone Number History
(713) 489-7793 (281) 489-0000 (281) 692-0046 (281) 489-6990 (281) 489-3903 (281) 489-7409
Dallas, TX
Miguel Silva is sixty years old. We are aware of 11 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Dallas, TX, Miguel Silva used to live at 16 addresses in 6 cities. Miguel has 13 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (214) 330-9610. Also, we found 5 email addresses for Miguel Silva.
Address History

2606 Ivandell Ave, Dallas, TX, 75211 (current address)

2606 Ivandell Ave, Dallas, TX, 75211 (1996 - 2018)

2803 W Illinois Ave, Dallas, TX, 75233 (1996 - 2016)

2935 W Gerald Ave, San Antonio, TX, 78211 (2004 - 2016)

611 Summit Ridge Dr, Duncanville, TX, 75116 (2016)

Phone Number History
(214) 730-0058 (214) 537-9251 (214) 330-9610 (214) 680-0498 (530) 756-4318 (972) 296-2607
Edinburg, TX
Miguel Silva is a fifty year old adult. We are aware of 7 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Edinburg, TX, Miguel Silva was a resident at 18 addresses in 3 cities. 7 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Miguel at (956) 383-5587. You can also get in touch with Miguel Silva using 1 email address we found.
Address History

224 W Samano St, Edinburg, TX, 78539 (current address)

2320 N Sugar Rd, Edinburg, TX, 78541 (2005 - 2016)

1309 E Davis Rd, Edinburg, TX, 78542 (1997 - 2016)

Kress, TX, 79052 (2016)

1602 Santa Maria St, Edinburg, TX, 78542 (2006 - 2013)

Phone Number History
(956) 383-5587 (956) 380-2187 (956) 783-8900 (956) 386-1365 (956) 381-6427 (956) 287-4400
Round Rock, TX
Miguel Silva is seventy-six years old. Public records list 8 people as Miguel’s family members. Miguel Silva lived at 22 addresses in 5 cities before moving to the current place at Round Rock, TX. 14 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Miguel at (512) 298-1834. You can also get in touch with Miguel Silva using the 7 email addresses we found.
Address History

759 Pioneer Grv, Round Rock, TX, 78665 (current address)

7601 Daffan Ln, Austin, TX, 78724 (2003 - 2018)

400 Valley Stream Dr, Naples, FL, 34113 (1997 - 2016)

505 N Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX, 78660 (2016)

1134 Sundrop Pl, Round Rock, TX, 78665 (2004 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(512) 298-1834 (254) 793-3465 (254) 793-0939 (239) 793-3465 (239) 793-0939 (512) 278-0214
Spring Branch, TX
Miguel A Silva is fifty-six years old. 1 person are related to this person according to our records. 3 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Miguel at (210) 323-8713. Also, try getting in touch with Miguel A Silva via the 7 email addresses we found.
Address History

525 Rosewood Dr, Spring Branch, TX, 78070 (current address)

Phone Number History
(210) 323-8713 (505) 450-5016 (210) 323-8711
Relatives
Mcallen, TX
Miguel Q Silva is a sixty year old American. We are aware of 3 people related to this person. Miguel Q Silva lived at 9 addresses in 4 cities before moving to the current place at Mcallen, TX. 4 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Miguel at (956) 843-2446. Also, you can try to get in touch with Miguel Q Silva via 1 email address we found.
Address History

6201 N 35th St, Mcallen, TX, 78504 (current address)

1521 Trenton Rd, Mcallen, TX, 78504 (2012)

3407 E 281 M, Hidalgo, TX, 78577 (2010)

408 Persimmon Ave, Hidalgo, TX (2010)

6204 N 31st St, Mcallen, TX, 78504 (2010)

Phone Number History
(956) 843-2446 (956) 287-4615 (210) 412-8153 (956) 687-1080
Houston, TX
Miguel L Silva is eighty-four. There are 5 people related to this person in our records. Before moving to the current home at Houston, TX, Miguel L Silva was a resident at 15 addresses in 8 cities. We have 10 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Miguel is reachable at (718) 454-8521. Also, we found 3 email addresses for Miguel L Silva.
Address History

1918 Forest Hill Blvd, Houston, TX, 77023 (current address)

14 Stuart Dr, Syosset, NY, 11791 (2012 - 2018)

1914 Forest Hill Blvd, Houston, TX, 77023 (2018)

710 66th St, Houston, TX, 77011 (2014 - 2017)

8912 185th St, Hollis, NY, 11423 (2001 - 2016)

Phone Number History
(718) 454-8521 (212) 343-6083 (713) 291-8606 (917) 331-1238 (718) 343-6083 (917) 331-3104
El Paso, TX
Miguel A Silva is forty-two years old. We know 4 people related to this person. 3 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Miguel at (915) 564-3505. You can also get in touch with Miguel A Silva using the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

2608 Nashville Ave, El Paso, TX, 79930 (current address)

Phone Number History
(915) 564-3505 (915) 539-5096 (915) 613-9027
Galena Park, TX
Miguel H Silva is seventy-two years old. There are 3 people related to this person in our records. Miguel H Silva lived at 7 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current place at Galena Park, TX. Miguel can be reached via 6 phone numbers. The current phone number is (505) 345-9531.
Address History

2105 18th St, Galena Park, TX, 77547 (current address)

792 Nikanda Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87107 (2010 - 2018)

224 Anderson Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM, 87102 (1998 - 2017)

5150 Edith Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87107 (1996 - 2000)

2214 Arno St SE, Albuquerque, NM, 87102 (1998)

Phone Number History
(832) 359-5863 (505) 345-9531 (713) 385-0709 (505) 766-9925 (505) 577-2008 (505) 924-1857
El Paso, TX
Miguel A Silva is forty-one years old. Public records list 2 people as Miguel’s family members. Miguel has got 4 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (915) 821-7422. We also found 1 email address for Miguel A Silva.
Address History

10720 Murphy St, El Paso, TX, 79924 (current address)

Phone Number History
(915) 216-7743 (915) 478-3437 (915) 821-7422 (915) 831-0173
Laredo, TX
Miguel A Silva is sixty-four years old. We know 4 people related to this person. Miguel has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (956) 874-9779. You can also get in touch with Miguel A Silva using the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

205 Oklahoma St, Laredo, TX, 78041 (current address)

Phone Number History
(956) 874-9779 (956) 874-4977
Pflugerville, TX
Miguel T Silva is a fifty year old individual. We know 8 people related to this person. Miguel T Silva’s residential history includes 5 addresses in 4 cities. The present address is Pflugerville, TX. We have 3 phone numbers in our files. Call Miguel at (512) 297-2947.
Address History

900 Broken Feather Trl, Pflugerville, TX, 78660 (current address)

174 Maldonado Trl, Del Valle, TX, 78617 (2011 - 2018)

900 Broken Feather Trl, Pflugerville, TX, 78660 (2007 - 2016)

1541 W Pflugerville Pkwy, Pflugerville, TX, 78660 (2010 - 2013)

12151 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX, 78753 (2011 - 2012)

Phone Number History
(512) 297-2947 (512) 990-1324 (512) 852-1458
San Antonio, TX
Miguel Silva is fifty-seven. We know 6 people related to this person. Miguel Silva’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is San Antonio, TX. Miguel has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (830) 367-6091. We also found 1 email address for Miguel Silva.
Address History

11461 New Sulphur Springs Rd, San Antonio, TX, 78263 (current address)

210 5th St, Ingram, TX, 78025 (2012 - 2021)

Phone Number History
(830) 367-6091 (830) 928-3620
1 3 4 5

Miguel Silva, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Miguel Silva

Miguel Silva was born on September 30, 1971 and is about to turn or has already turned 55.

You can call Miguel Silva’s at (915) 351-8223. We have 5 more phone numbers for Miguel Silva.

You can try to email Miguel Silva at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Miguel Silva resides at 6512 Kokopelli Way, El Paso, Texas, 79912 and has lived there since 2013.

Previously, Miguel Silva lived at the following addresses: 5535 Westside Dr, El Paso, Texas, 79932 · PO Box 972898, El Paso, Texas, 79997 · PO Box 10874, El Paso, Texas, 79995.

The following people seem to be related to Miguel Silva: Liliana Silva, El Paso (TX), Miriam Silva, El Paso (TX), Omar Silva, El Paso (TX), Mauro Silva, El Paso (TX).