Oscar Martinez in Nevada, USA

We found 56 people named Oscar Martinez in Nevada. View Oscar’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Las Vegas, NV
Oscar O Martinez is seventy-five years old. This person is related to 3 people. Oscar O Martinez’s residential history includes 5 addresses in 3 cities. The present address is Las Vegas, NV. Oscar can be reached via 6 phone numbers. The current phone number is (702) 641-5217. In addition, you can get in touch with Oscar O Martinez via 1 email address we found.
Address History

1117 May Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89104 (current address)

1721 Santa Paula Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89104 (1987 - 2017)

1313 Nye St, Las Vegas, NV, 89106 (2010 - 2014)

4155 Solteros St, Las Vegas, NV, 89103 (2009)

3029 E Carey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV, 89030 (2004)

Phone Number History
(702) 641-5217 (702) 631-7081 (702) 875-4469 (702) 685-7921 (702) 641-9622 (702) 641-9817
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar L Martinez is a forty-one year old adult. Public records list 14 people as related to this person. Oscar L Martinez was a resident at 3 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV. We found 2 phone numbers in our database. You can call Oscar at (702) 262-1354. You can also get in touch with Oscar L Martinez using 1 email address we found.
Address History

875 Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89183 (current address)

64 Belle Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89123 (2016 - 2021)

7447 Manfre St, Las Vegas, NV, 89148 (2015)

9508 Spring Blush Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89148 (2014)

Phone Number History
(702) 262-1354 (254) 732-2503
Reno, NV
Oscar Martinez is a thirty year old adult. Public records list 2 people as Oscar’s family members. Oscar Martinez has a residential history of 4 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at Reno, NV. Oscar has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (775) 324-5713. In addition, there is 1 email address for Oscar Martinez.
Address History

101 Arletta St, Reno, NV, 89503 (current address)

101 Arletta St, Reno, NV, 89503 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 9, Reno, NV, 89503 (2019)

61 S Maddux Dr, Reno, NV, 89512 (2014 - 2015)

5725 Sidehill Dr, Sun Valley, NV, 89433 (2012)

Phone Number History
(775) 324-5713 (775) 657-6357
Sparks, NV
Oscar A Martinez is fifty-two years old. Public records list 14 people as related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Sparks, NV, Oscar A Martinez lived at 28 addresses in 6 cities. 4 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Oscar is (775) 852-0149. Also, we found 2 email addresses for Oscar A Martinez.
Address History

3415 Rocky Ridge Blvd, Sparks, NV, 89431 (current address)

640 Colorado River Blvd, Reno, NV, 89502 (2001 - 2017)

1324 Grassland Rd, Dayton, NV, 89403 (2016)

17820 Fairfax Ct, Reno, NV, 89508 (2016)

5725 Sidehill Dr, Sun Valley, NV, 89433 (2013 - 2014)

Phone Number History
(775) 852-0149 (775) 674-9307 (775) 657-6357 (775) 673-2842
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar A Martinez is a sixty-nine year old American. We know 5 people related to this person. Oscar A Martinez has a residential history of 14 addresses in 3 cities and now lives at Las Vegas, NV. We have 5 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Oscar is reachable at (702) 405-8915. Also, try getting in touch with Oscar A Martinez via 1 email address we found.
Address History

6216 Bunker Commons Ct, Las Vegas, NV, 89108 (current address)

2127 Logsdon Dr, North Las Vegas, NV, 89032 (2001 - 2017)

1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89106 (2006 - 2012)

4995 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV, 89119 (2012)

1200 W Cheyenne Ave, North Las Vegas, NV, 89030 (2010)

Phone Number History
(702) 420-0050 (702) 405-8915 (702) 496-5478 (702) 437-0542 (702) 768-0759
Reno, NV
Oscar R Martinez is a fifty-seven year old adult. This person is related to 4 people. Before moving to the current home at Reno, NV, Oscar R Martinez lived at 11 addresses in 4 cities. Oscar is reachable via 8 phone numbers, the current one being (323) 727-0393. We also found 2 email addresses for Oscar R Martinez.
Address History

7490 Tallgrass Dr, Reno, NV, 89506 (current address)

705 Tasker Way, Sparks, NV, 89431 (1999 - 2009)

7955 White Falls Dr, Reno, NV, 89506 (2006)

1609 W Los Angeles Ave, Montebello, CA, 90640 (1998 - 2001)

132 N 3rd St, Montebello, CA, 90640 (1996 - 2000)

Phone Number History
(323) 727-0393 (775) 240-5618 (775) 384-3343 (701) 590-1454 (775) 323-7092 (775) 677-7674
Reno, NV
Oscar A Martinez is a forty-two year old adult. 4 people are related to this person according to our records. Oscar A Martinez used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Reno, NV. Oscar has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (775) 303-1714. Also, try getting in touch with Oscar A Martinez via the 3 email addresses we found.
Address History

4175 W 4th St, Reno, NV, 89523 (current address)

4175 4th St, Reno, NV, 89523 (2019)

Phone Number History
(775) 303-1714 (775) 379-2298
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar Martinez is fifty-eight years old. There are 28 people related to this person in our records. Oscar Martinez used to live at 24 addresses in 8 cities before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV. Oscar is reachable via 4 phone numbers, the current one being (702) 452-7828. In addition, there is 1 email address for Oscar Martinez.
Address History

1900 Luning Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89106 (current address)

3771 Shirebrook Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89115 (2010 - 2018)

4650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89115 (2005 - 2016)

1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89119 (1999 - 2016)

3295 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89115 (2008 - 2012)

Phone Number History
(702) 452-7828 (702) 657-6399 (702) 459-1434 (702) 917-2585
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar U Martinez is fifty-two. Public records list 5 people as related to this person. Oscar U Martinez lived at 2 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current place at Las Vegas, NV. Oscar can be reached at (702) 438-8846. Also, try getting in touch with Oscar U Martinez via 1 email address we found.
Address History

6493 Adeline Ct, Las Vegas, NV, 89110 (current address)

1183 Fogg St, Las Vegas, NV, 89142 (2018)

5761 White Cap St, Las Vegas, NV, 89110 (2017)

Phone Number History
(702) 438-8846
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar J Martinez is a thirty-two year old American. Public records list 3 people as Oscar’s relatives. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Oscar at (702) 688-1326. In addition, you can use the 2 email addresses we found to get in touch with Oscar J Martinez.
Address History

4723 Stephanie St, Las Vegas, NV, 89122 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 688-1326 (702) 688-1329
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar D Martinez is a fifty-eight year old adult. We are aware of 19 people related to this person. Oscar D Martinez used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV. Oscar can be reached via 1 phone number, which is (702) 472-5525. In addition, you can get in touch with Oscar D Martinez via 1 email address we found.
Address History

2300 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89128 (current address)

2300 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89128 (2019)

Phone Number History
(702) 472-5525
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar I Martinez is sixty-eight. We know 2 people related to this person. Oscar I Martinez was a resident at 11 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV. Oscar is reachable via 3 phone numbers, the current one being (702) 671-0450. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with Oscar I Martinez.
Address History

4250 Carmine St, Las Vegas, NV, 89122 (current address)

PO Box 73 4670, Naranjito, PR, 00719 (2005 - 2018)

PO Box 9438, Bayamon, PR, 00956 (2013)

165 Km 2, Naranjito, PR, 00719 (2009)

PO Box 71 719, Naranjito, PR, 00719 (1995 - 2009)

Phone Number History
(702) 671-0450 (787) 869-7263 (787) 869-8119
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar Martinez Jr is forty-one years old. Public records list 2 people as Oscar’s relatives. Oscar Martinez Jr used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV. 2 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Oscar is (702) 374-4893. Also, you can try to get in touch with Oscar Martinez Jr via 1 email address we found.
Address History

5077 W Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV, 89139 (current address)

9048 Heavenly Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89147 (2012)

Phone Number History
(702) 773-7211 (702) 374-4893
Las Vegas, NV
Before moving to the current home at Las Vegas, NV, Oscar Martinez was a resident at 1 address in 1 city. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Oscar is reachable at (702) 202-0390. Also, you can try to get in touch with Oscar Martinez via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

8433 Orchard Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89129 (current address)

8420 Cove Landing Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89145 (2014)

Phone Number History
(702) 202-0390 (702) 469-3669
Elko, NV
Oscar Martinez is a thirty year old American. There are 2 people related to this person in our records. Oscar Martinez used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Elko, NV. 1 phone number is found in our database. Reach Oscar at (831) 768-1296. Also, you can try to get in touch with Oscar Martinez via 1 email address we found.
Address History

1075 Barrington Ave, Elko, NV, 89801 (current address)

435 Lakeview Rd, Watsonville, CA, 95076 (2019 - 2022)

Phone Number History
(831) 768-1296
North Las Vegas, NV
We are aware of 3 people related to this person. Oscar has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (702) 479-9539. You can also get in touch with Oscar Martinez using 1 email address we found.
Address History

2309 E Brooks Ave, North Las Vegas, NV, 89030 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 479-9539 (702) 358-6484
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar Martinez is a forty year old American. There are 2 people related to this person in our records. Oscar Martinez has a residential history of 1 address in 1 city and now lives at Las Vegas, NV. You can reach Oscar at (702) 400-7917. In addition, you can use 1 email address we found to get in touch with Oscar Martinez.
Address History

8876 Frasure Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89178 (current address)

7127 Kiowa Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89179 (2018 - 2022)

Phone Number History
(702) 400-7917
Las Vegas, NV
1 person are related to this person according to our records. 1 phone number is found in our files. Contact Oscar at (702) 809-1916. Also, we found 2 email addresses for Oscar Martinez.
Address History

221 Cervantes St, Las Vegas, NV, 89101 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 809-1916
Relatives
Las Vegas, NV
Oscar D Martinez is twenty-eight. We know 1 person related to this person. 2 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Oscar is (702) 314-1190. In addition, there is 1 email address for Oscar D Martinez.
Address History

4132 Park Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV, 89110 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 314-1190 (818) 314-1190
Relatives
North Las Vegas, NV
Oscar Martinez is a fifty-four year old adult. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. You can reach Oscar at (702) 524-8633. You can also get in touch with Oscar Martinez using 1 email address we found.
Address History

6020 Sugar Creek Dr, North Las Vegas, NV, 89081 (current address)

Phone Number History
(702) 524-8633
1 3

Oscar Martinez, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Oscar Martinez

Born on February 26, 1951, Oscar Martinez is approaching or has already turned 75.

To reach Oscar Martinez, please dial (702) 641-5217. There are 5 more phone numbers available for Oscar Martinez.

You can try to get in touch with Oscar Martinez at [email protected].

Oscar Martinez’s current address is 1117 May Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89104 and has not changed since 1999.

Previously, Oscar Martinez lived at the following addresses: 1721 Santa Paula Dr, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89104 · 1313 Nye St, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89106 · 4155 Solteros St, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89103.

The following people have been identified as the family members of Oscar Martinez: Ana Martinez, Las Vegas (NV), Orlando Martinez, Las Vegas (NV), Roberto Martinez, Las Vegas (NV).