Robert Bradley in Kentucky, USA

We found 27 people named Robert Bradley in Kentucky. View Robert’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Louisville, KY
Robert Bradley Sr is seventy-six. Public records list 2 people as Robert’s relatives. Before moving to the current home at Louisville, KY, Robert Bradley Sr was a resident at 9 addresses in 3 cities. Robert has got 6 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (502) 776-4122. In addition, you can get in touch with Robert Bradley Sr via the 5 email addresses we found.
Address History

2203 Grand Ave, Louisville, KY, 40210 (current address)

421 S 28th St, Louisville, KY, 40212 (2013 - 2018)

744 S 32nd St, Louisville, KY, 40211 (2000 - 2016)

421 S 24th St, Louisville, KY, 40212 (2013)

2226 W Jefferson St, Louisville, KY, 40212 (1998 - 2012)

Phone Number History
(502) 314-9172 (502) 776-4122 (502) 432-7671 (812) 288-6448 (502) 778-3617 (502) 776-1967
Lexington, KY
Robert L Bradley Jr is a eighty-two year old American. We know 6 people related to this person. Robert L Bradley Jr has a residential history of 9 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at Lexington, KY. 6 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with Robert is (859) 971-1514. Also, we found 3 email addresses for Robert L Bradley Jr.
Address History

456 Lamont Dr, Lexington, KY, 40503 (current address)

456 Lamont Dr, Lexington, KY, 40503 (1995 - 2018)

3820 Nicholasville Rd, Lexington, KY, 40503 (2001 - 2016)

1246 Skyview Cir SW, Mableton, GA, 30126 (2004)

3820 Nicholasville Rd, Lexington, KY, 40503 (2001)

Phone Number History
(859) 971-1514 (859) 278-7058 (606) 278-6575 (859) 278-6575 (606) 278-7058 (859) 699-6248
Georgetown, KY
Robert S Bradley is fifty-one. Public records list 1 person as Robert’s relatives. Robert can be reached via 3 phone numbers. The current phone number is (502) 570-4696. In addition, there are 2 email addresses for Robert S Bradley.
Address History

700 Shoshoni Trl, Georgetown, KY, 40324 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 570-4696 (502) 316-1197 (502) 316-4660
Relatives
Louisville, KY
We are aware of 2 people related to this person. Robert Bradley’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is Louisville, KY. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Robert at (502) 254-3988. In addition, there is 1 email address for Robert Bradley.
Address History

9801 Abbeywood Village Way, Louisville, KY, 40241 (current address)

2714 Hounz Ln, Louisville, KY, 40223 (2016)

Phone Number History
(502) 254-3988 (502) 664-9469
South Shore, KY
Robert D Bradley is a seventy-one year old American. Public records list 2 people as related to this person. 2 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Robert at (606) 932-3287. In addition, you can get in touch with Robert D Bradley via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

69 Maple St, South Shore, KY, 41175 (current address)

Phone Number History
(606) 932-3287 (740) 464-0421
Calhoun, KY
Robert O Bradley is sixty-three years old. Public records list 1 person as Robert’s family members. Robert has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (270) 785-9006. Also, we found 2 email addresses for Robert O Bradley.
Address History

1183 State Route 554, Calhoun, KY, 42327 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 570-1132 (270) 785-9006
Relatives
Campbellsvlle, KY
Robert Bradley is eighty-four. Public records list 5 people as related to this person. Robert Bradley was a resident at 5 addresses in 3 cities before moving to the current home at Campbellsvlle, KY. Robert is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (270) 789-0288.
Address History

2319 Greensburg Rd, Campbellsvlle, KY, 42718 (current address)

200 Nancy St, Greensburg, KY, 42743 (2021)

2319 Greensburg Rd, Campbellsville, KY, 42718 (2016)

2319 Greensburg Rd, Campbellsville, KY, 42718 (2014 - 2015)

200 Nancy St, Greensburg, KY, 42743 (2013)

Phone Number History
(270) 789-0288 (270) 932-9237
West Paducah, KY
Robert M Bradley is a eighty year old adult. Public records list 1 person as Robert’s family members. 3 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Robert at (270) 488-2188. In addition, there is 1 email address for Robert M Bradley.
Address History

9529 Nace Ln, West Paducah, KY, 42086 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 488-2188 (270) 366-4600 (270) 488-2996
Relatives
West Liberty, KY
Robert V Bradley is a sixty-nine year old adult. 3 people are related to this person according to our records. We found 2 phone numbers in our database. You can call Robert at (606) 522-4520. Also, try getting in touch with Robert V Bradley via 1 email address we found.
Address History

6116 Highway 437, West Liberty, KY, 41472 (current address)

Phone Number History
(606) 522-4520 (606) 522-4304
Lexington, KY
Robert L Bradley is a ninety-one year old individual. We are aware of 2 people related to this person. Robert L Bradley used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Lexington, KY. We have 1 phone number in our files. Call Robert at (859) 277-3728. Also, try getting in touch with Robert L Bradley via 1 email address we found.
Address History

1020 Highgrove Cir, Lexington, KY, 40515 (current address)

295 Rosemont Gdn, Lexington, KY, 40503 (2013 - 2021)

Phone Number History
(859) 277-3728
Brodhead, KY
Robert Bradley is a thirty-one year old adult. We know 2 people related to this person. Robert’s only phone number in our database is (606) 682-2927. Also, there is 1 email address for Robert Bradley.
Address History

2658 Willailla Rd, Brodhead, KY, 40409 (current address)

Phone Number History
(606) 682-2927
Lexington, KY
Robert L Bradley is a seventy-eight year old American. Public records list 1 person as Robert’s relatives. Robert can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (859) 276-5224. In addition, you can get in touch with Robert L Bradley via 1 email address we found.
Address History

805 Brookhill Dr, Lexington, KY, 40502 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 276-5224
Relatives
Benton, KY
Robert B Bradley is forty-nine years old. Reach Robert at (270) 205-5044. Also, we found 1 email address for Robert B Bradley.
Address History

353 Pugh School Rd, Benton, KY, 42025 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 205-5044
Harold, KY
Robert T Bradley is a fifty-seven year old American. Public records list 1 person as Robert’s family members. Robert T Bradley has a residential history of 3 addresses in 3 cities and now lives at Harold, KY. You can reach Robert at (606) 587-2760.
Address History

782 Mink Br, Harold, KY, 41635 (current address)

PO Box 77, Grethel, KY, 41631 (2006 - 2018)

782 Mcbranch, Harold, KY, 41635 (2011)

PO Box 338 1926, Teaberry, KY, 41660 (2005 - 2006)

Phone Number History
(606) 587-2760
Relatives
Crestwood, KY
We are aware of 1 person related to this person. Robert can be reached via 2 phone numbers. The current phone number is (502) 243-3393.
Address History

6025 Sweetbay Dr, Crestwood, KY, 40014 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 243-3393 (502) 243-2854
Relatives
Louisville, KY
Robert D Bradley is a eighty-five year old adult. 1 person are related to this person according to our records. Robert D Bradley used to live at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Louisville, KY. You can call Robert at (502) 447-0048.
Address History

5711 Arvis Dr, Louisville, KY, 40258 (current address)

5711 Arvis Dr, Louisville, KY, 40258 (1976 - 2018)

Phone Number History
(502) 447-0048
Relatives
Hustonville, KY
Public records list 3 people as Robert’s relatives. You can call Robert at (606) 365-1175.
Address History

9220 Ky Highway 698, Hustonville, KY, 40437 (current address)

Phone Number History
(606) 365-1175
Harrodsburg, KY
Robert B Bradley is a thirty-five year old adult. We are aware of 2 people related to this person. Robert’s only phone number in our database is (859) 734-9960.
Address History

855 Martin Ln, Harrodsburg, KY, 40330 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 734-9960
Louisville, KY
Robert Bradley is a fifty-three year old adult. Public records list 1 person as Robert’s relatives. 1 phone number is found in our database. Reach Robert at (502) 426-5365.
Address History

11010 Bay Run Dr, Louisville, KY, 40245 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 426-5365
Relatives
Lexington, KY
Robert R Bradley is a ninety year old American. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Robert is reachable at (859) 523-1666.
Address History

1535 Casper Ct, Lexington, KY, 40511 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 512-3459 (859) 523-1666
1 2

Robert Bradley, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Robert Bradley

Robert Bradley was born on July 13, 1950 and is currently 76.

Robert Bradley can be contacted at (502) 776-4122. We have 5 more phone numbers for Robert Bradley.

You can email Robert Bradley at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Robert Bradley resides at 2203 Grand Ave, Louisville, Kentucky, 40210 and has been living there since 1980.

Previously, Robert Bradley lived at 421 S 28th St, Louisville, Kentucky, 40212 · 744 S 32nd St, Louisville, Kentucky, 40211 · 421 S 24th St, Louisville, Kentucky, 40212.

The following people are believed to be the family of Robert Bradley: Silvia Bradley, Louisville (KY), Cornell Bradley, Louisville (KY).