Sam Garcia in Albuquerque, NM, USA

We found 7 people named Sam Garcia in Albuquerque, NM. View Sam’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Albuquerque, NM
Sam Garcia is a thirty-one year old American. Public records list 2 people as related to this person. We found 2 phone numbers in our database. You can call Sam at (505) 991-3102. You can also get in touch with Sam Garcia using 1 email address we found.
Address History

113 Derramadera Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87113 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 991-3102 (505) 991-1310
Albuquerque, NM
Sam Garcia is thirty-five. Public records list 22 people as Sam’s relatives. Sam Garcia has a residential history of 3 addresses in 2 cities and now lives at Albuquerque, NM. Sam has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (505) 256-0803.
Address History

1200 Dickerson Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM, 87106 (current address)

1200 Dickerson Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM, 87106 (2019)

Apt 82, Albuquerque, NM, 87106 (2019)

421 Franklin St, Waukegan, IL, 60085 (2015 - 2016)

Phone Number History
(505) 256-0803 (847) 623-3656
Albuquerque, NM
Public records list 1 person as Sam’s family members. We have 1 phone number in our files. Call Sam at (505) 319-4394. You can also get in touch with Sam A Garcia using 1 email address we found.
Address History

400 Cedar St NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87106 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 319-4394
Relatives
Albuquerque, NM
Sam Garcia is thirty-three years old. We are aware of 3 people related to this person. Sam Garcia has a residential history of 1 address in 1 city and now lives at Albuquerque, NM. Sam can be contacted at (505) 319-8952.
Address History

12532 Tomlinson Dr, Albuquerque, NM, 87123 (current address)

1647 Patton Rd SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87105 (2019 - 2021)

Phone Number History
(505) 319-8952
Albuquerque, NM
Sam Garcia is a sixty-seven year old American. We are aware of 3 people related to this person. 2 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Sam at (505) 242-1793.
Address History

2703 Floral Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM, 87104 (current address)

Phone Number History
(505) 331-9826 (505) 242-1793
Albuquerque, NM
Sam Garcia is eighty. Public records list 1 person as related to this person. Sam Garcia was a resident at 2 addresses in 2 cities before moving to the current home at Albuquerque, NM. We also found 1 email address for Sam Garcia.
Address History

PO Box 36954, Albuquerque, NM, 87176 (current address)

Albuquerque, NM, 87176 (2016)

1124 Cielo Vista Del Sur, Corrales, NM, 87048 (2012)

Relatives
Albuquerque, NM
Address History

919 Blackbird Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM, 87121 (current address)

Sam Garcia, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Sam Garcia

Sam Garcia is 31 years old.

Sam Garcia can be contacted at (505) 991-3102. We have 1 more phone number for Sam Garcia.

Please use the email address [email protected] to reach Sam Garcia.

Sam Garcia currently lives at 113 Derramadera Ave NE, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87113 and has been a resident there since 2019.

The following people are indicated as related to Sam Garcia: Chris Garcia, Albuquerque (NM), Monica Garcia, Albuquerque (NM).