Sara Jimenez in New York, USA

We found 6 people named Sara Jimenez in New York. View Sara’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Bronx, NY
Sara T Jimenez is a sixty-six year old American. We know 1 person related to this person. Sara T Jimenez was a resident at 7 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current home at Bronx, NY. 5 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach Sara at (718) 294-5136. Also, try getting in touch with Sara T Jimenez via the 8 email addresses we found.
Address History

30 W 190th St, Bronx, NY, 10468 (current address)

30 W 190th St, Bronx, NY, 10468 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 1l, Bronx, NY, 10468 (2019)

30 W 190th St, Bronx, NY, 10468 (2012)

19 0th W, Bronx, NY, 10468 (2008)

Phone Number History
(646) 305-3554 (718) 294-5136 (718) 367-5865 (718) 924-5636 (718) 924-5136
Relatives
Bronx, NY
Sara Y Jimenez is a forty-six year old American. Public records list 2 people as Sara’s family members. Before moving to the current home at Bronx, NY, Sara Y Jimenez was a resident at 16 addresses in 6 cities. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Sara at (717) 389-2652. Also, you can try to get in touch with Sara Y Jimenez via the 4 email addresses we found.
Address History

1436 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY, 10460 (current address)

1436 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY, 10460 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 11, Bronx, NY, 10460 (2019)

823 Fox St, Bronx, NY, 10459 (2004 - 2018)

443 N 5th St, Lebanon, PA, 17046 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(717) 389-2652 (315) 430-7799
Bronx, NY
Sara E Jimenez is a eighty-one year old American. We are aware of 1 person related to this person. Sara E Jimenez lived at 2 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current place at Bronx, NY. Sara can be contacted at (646) 702-8096.
Address History

2384 Hughes Ave, Bronx, NY, 10458 (current address)

2384 Hughes Ave, Bronx, NY, 10458 (2016 - 2019)

Apt 3, Bronx, NY, 10458 (2019)

Phone Number History
(646) 702-8096
Relatives
New York, NY
Sara M Jimenez is a sixty-nine year old individual. This person is related to 3 people. Before moving to the current home at New York, NY, Sara M Jimenez was a resident at 1 address in 1 city. Sara can be reached at (212) 539-1813.
Address History

473 Fdr Dr, New York, NY, 10002 (current address)

473 Fdr Dr, New York, NY, 10002 (2019)

Phone Number History
(212) 539-1813
Bronx, NY
Sara Jimenez is a sixty-five year old individual. Sara Jimenez was a resident at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Bronx, NY. Sara’s only phone number in our database is (347) 755-2055.
Address History

401 E 145th St, Bronx, NY, 10454 (current address)

401 145th St, Bronx, NY, 10454 (2019)

Phone Number History
(347) 755-2055
Central Islip, NY
Sara Jimenez is thirty-two.
Address History

10 Pineville Rd, Central Islip, NY, 11722 (current address)

Sara Jimenez, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Sara Jimenez

Born on December 19, 1959, Sara Jimenez is approaching or has already turned 66.

Please call Sara Jimenez at (718) 294-5136. We have additional 4 phone numbers for Sara Jimenez.

You can send an email to Sara Jimenez at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Sara Jimenez moved to 30 W 190th St, Bronx, New York, 10468 in 1997 and has been living at this address since then.

Sara Jimenez has moved several times and lived at the following addresses: 30 W 190th St, Bronx, New York, 10468 · Apt 1l, Bronx, New York, 10468 · 30 W 190th St, Bronx, New York, 10468.

The following people are believed to be Sara Jimenez's family members: Facundo Jimenez, Norfolk (NE).