Tara Lopez in New York, USA

We found 16 people named Tara Lopez in New York. View Tara’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Brooklyn, NY
Tara Lopez is sixty-three years old. Public records list 12 people as related to this person. Tara Lopez used to live at 13 addresses in 6 cities before moving to the current home at Brooklyn, NY. Tara can be reached via 7 phone numbers. The current phone number is (718) 449-6188. Also, there are 9 email addresses for Tara Lopez.
Address History

2742 E 12th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11235 (current address)

1633 W 10th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11223 (2007 - 2016)

1633 W 10th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11223 (2004 - 2015)

PO Box 954, Levittown, NY, 11756 (2013)

1633 W 10c 5 St, Brooklyn, NY, 11223 (2011)

Phone Number History
(718) 449-6188 (718) 615-9693 (917) 445-1569 (646) 256-4661 (585) 451-4444 (212) 227-2437
Ozone Park, NY
Tara A Lopez is forty years old. We know 1 person related to this person. Tara A Lopez was a resident at 7 addresses in 5 cities before moving to the current home at Ozone Park, NY. 3 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach Tara at (718) 738-7786. Also, there are 2 email addresses for Tara A Lopez.
Address History

10502 86th St, Ozone Park, NY, 11417 (current address)

15950 97th St, Howard Beach, NY, 11414 (2012 - 2018)

8429 153rd Ave, Howard Beach, NY, 11414 (2011 - 2016)

8610502 86th, Ozone Park, NY, 11417 (2012)

54 Gerardine Pl, New City, NY, 10956 (2008)

Phone Number History
(718) 738-7786 (347) 561-9494 (347) 876-8960
Relatives
Staten Island, NY
Tara A Lopez is fifty-seven. 3 people are related to this person according to our records. Before moving to the current home at Staten Island, NY, Tara A Lopez lived at 9 addresses in 2 cities. Tara has got 5 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (718) 981-0653. Also, we found 1 email address for Tara A Lopez.
Address History

191 Clinton Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10301 (current address)

3 Van Buren St, Staten Island, NY, 10301 (2001 - 2011)

8 Overlook St, Mount Vernon, NY, 10552 (2011)

55 Wright Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10303 (2007 - 2011)

51 Coursen Pl, Staten Island, NY, 10304 (2007)

Phone Number History
(718) 981-0653 (718) 273-3895 (718) 816-6143 (718) 442-9369 (917) 974-1723
Valley Stream, NY
3 people are related to this person according to our records. Tara is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (347) 370-2131. Also, there is 1 email address for Tara Lopez.
Address History

75 W Jamaica Ave, Valley Stream, NY, 11580 (current address)

Phone Number History
(347) 370-2131 (347) 837-6694
Franklin Square, NY
Tara M Lopez is a thirty-eight year old individual. Public records list 1 person as related to this person. Reach Tara at (516) 328-6882. Also, try getting in touch with Tara M Lopez via the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

153 Claflin Blvd, Franklin Square, NY, 11010 (current address)

Phone Number History
(516) 328-6882
Relatives
Brooklyn, NY
1 person are related to this person according to our records. You can reach Tara at (718) 484-1569. Also, you can try to get in touch with Tara Lopez via 1 email address we found.
Address History

1169 Ocean Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11230 (current address)

Phone Number History
(718) 484-1569
Relatives
Brooklyn, NY
Tara M Lopez is a forty-four year old individual. We know 1 person related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Brooklyn, NY, Tara M Lopez was a resident at 14 addresses in 8 cities. 1 phone number is found in our files. Contact Tara at (727) 614-2431. Also, you can try to get in touch with Tara M Lopez via 1 email address we found.
Address History

229 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY, 11218 (current address)

229 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY, 11218 (2019)

Apt 4, Brooklyn, NY, 11218 (2019)

14444 Lacota Point Dr, El Paso, TX, 79938 (2016 - 2018)

1969 Georgia Cir N, Clearwater, FL, 33760 (2010 - 2018)

Phone Number History
(727) 614-2431
Relatives
New York, NY
Tara R Lopez is forty-seven. We know 4 people related to this person. Tara R Lopez lived at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current place at New York, NY. Tara has got 3 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (212) 304-8434.
Address History

560 Isham St, New York, NY, 10034 (current address)

560 Isham St, New York, NY, 10034 (2019)

Phone Number History
(646) 725-6205 (212) 304-8434 (646) 269-5051
Brooklyn, NY
There are 1 person related to this person in our records. Tara can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (718) 703-4608.
Address History

1725 Dorchester Rd, Brooklyn, NY, 11226 (current address)

Phone Number History
(718) 703-4608
Relatives
Staten Island, NY
Tara Lopez is thirty-eight years old. 1 person are related to this person according to our records. Tara can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (347) 649-8757.
Address History

247 Holdridge Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10312 (current address)

Phone Number History
(347) 649-8757
Relatives
New Hyde Park, NY
Tara Lopez is a forty-eight year old individual. 1 phone number is found in our database. Reach Tara at (516) 426-6822.
Address History

612 Lakeville Rd, New Hyde Park, NY, 11040 (current address)

Phone Number History
(516) 426-6822
West Hampton Beach, NY
We are aware of 1 person related to this person. Before moving to the current home at West Hampton Beach, NY, Tara Lopez used to live at 2 addresses in 1 city.
Address History

6 Brook Rd, West Hampton Beach, NY, 11978 (current address)

6 Brook Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY, 11978 (2016)

6 Brook Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY, 11978 (2014 - 2015)

Relatives
Bronx, NY
Tara S Lopez is a forty-eight year old individual. We know 1 person related to this person.
Address History

1321 Puritan Ave, Bronx, NY, 10461 (current address)

Relatives
Yonkers, NY
Tara S Lopez is forty-eight. We are aware of 1 person related to this person.
Address History

52 Vernon Pl, Yonkers, NY, 10704 (current address)

Relatives
Massapequa, NY
Tara Lopez is a thirty-two year old adult.
Address History

205 Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY, 11758 (current address)

East Northport, NY
Tara B Lopez is forty-eight. Tara B Lopez lived at 6 addresses in 4 cities before moving to the current place at East Northport, NY. We have 6 phone numbers in our database. Currently, Tara is reachable at (631) 421-3307. In addition, you can get in touch with Tara B Lopez via the 8 email addresses we found.
Address History

8 Elwina Ct, East Northport, NY, 11731 (current address)

66 Brennan St, Huntington, NY, 11743 (2001 - 2015)

5 Chicago Pl, Huntington Station, NY, 11746 (2012)

19 Catherine Dr, Selden, NY, 11784 (2002)

PO Box 193, Smithtown, NY, 11787 (2000 - 2002)

Phone Number History
(631) 421-3307 (631) 361-9290 (631) 327-3752 (516) 361-9290 (631) 351-3410 (631) 673-8404

Tara Lopez, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Tara Lopez

Born on July 23, 1963, Tara Lopez has already turned or will soon turn 63.

The current phone number for Tara Lopez is (718) 449-6188. We have 6 more phone numbers for Tara Lopez.

Try emailing Tara Lopez at the following email addresses: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

Tara Lopez moved to 2742 E 12th St, Brooklyn, New York, 11235 in 1996 and has been living at this address since then.

Tara Lopez has moved several times and is known to have lived at the following addresses: 1633 W 10th St, Brooklyn, New York, 11223 · 1633 W 10th St, Brooklyn, New York, 11223 · PO Box 954, Levittown, New York, 11756.

The following people are believed to be the family of Tara Lopez: William Lopez, New York (NY), Michelle Lopez, New York (NY), Anthony Lopez, Bronx (NY), Maribel Lopez, New York (NY), Ada Lopez, New York (NY).