Thomas Clark in Kentucky, USA

We found 106 people named Thomas Clark in Kentucky. View Thomas’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Louisville, KY
Thomas Y Clark is a one hundred eight year old American. We know 1 person related to this person. Thomas Y Clark used to live at 2 addresses in 1 city before moving to the current home at Louisville, KY. You can reach Thomas at (502) 454-0896.
Address History

4030 Lambert Ave, Louisville, KY, 40218 (current address)

Louisville, KY, 40232 (2016)

PO Box 33142, Louisville, KY, 40232 (2015)

Phone Number History
(502) 454-0896
Relatives
Madisonville, KY
Thomas Clark is a ninety-eight year old American. This person is related to 4 people. Thomas Clark was a resident at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Madisonville, KY. Thomas has got 1 phone number and can be currently contacted at (270) 821-7298.
Address History

2601 S Main St, Madisonville, KY, 42431 (current address)

830 University Cir, Madisonville, KY, 42431 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(270) 821-7298
Mount Washington, KY
Thomas M Clark is seventy. Before moving to the current home at Mount Washington, KY, Thomas M Clark was a resident at 8 addresses in 4 cities. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Thomas at (502) 429-5360.
Address History

203 Deer Park Way, Mount Washington, KY, 40047 (current address)

203 Deer Park Way, Mount Washington, KY, 40047 (2005 - 2018)

203 Deer Park Way, Mt Washington, KY, 40047 (2009 - 2016)

12002 Rustburg Ct, Louisville, KY, 40245 (1989 - 2009)

10502 Vining Pl, Louisville, KY, 40241 (2002 - 2003)

Phone Number History
(502) 429-5360 (502) 327-0932
Benton, KY
Thomas E Clark is a one hundred one year old American. 3 people are related to this person according to our records. Thomas E Clark’s residential history includes 1 address in 1 city. The present address is Benton, KY. Thomas can be contacted at (270) 437-3224.
Address History

1637 Lamb Rd, Benton, KY, 42025 (current address)

201 E 18th St, Benton, KY, 42025 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(270) 437-3224
Lexington, KY
Thomas L Clark is a seventy-four year old American. Public records list 3 people as Thomas’s family members. Thomas is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (859) 276-0120.
Address History

345 Blueberry Rd, Lexington, KY, 40503 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 276-0120 (606) 271-9403
Louisville, KY
There are 2 people related to this person in our records. Thomas is reachable via 2 phone numbers, the current one being (502) 367-2273.
Address History

6311 Lone Oak Trl, Louisville, KY, 40214 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 367-2273 (502) 608-2029
Lexington, KY
Thomas E Clark is a eighty-one year old individual. Public records list 3 people as Thomas’s relatives. Thomas has got 1 phone number and can be currently contacted at (606) 223-0878.
Address History

5020 Castle Lawn Pl, Lexington, KY, 40515 (current address)

Phone Number History
(606) 223-0878
Cecilia, KY
Thomas G Clark is ninety years old. Thomas G Clark was a resident at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current home at Cecilia, KY. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call Thomas at (270) 351-1852.
Address History

82 N Sunset Ave, Cecilia, KY, 42724 (current address)

386 Atcher St, Radcliff, KY, 40160 (2014 - 2015)

Phone Number History
(270) 351-1852 (270) 351-1848
Eddyville, KY
Thomas D Clark is eighty-one years old. There are 4 people related to this person in our records. Thomas is reachable at (270) 388-5547.
Address History

33 Primrose Ln, Eddyville, KY, 42038 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 388-5547
Louisville, KY
Thomas W Clark is sixty-eight. There are 3 people related to this person in our records. Thomas can be reached at (502) 637-1082.
Address History

812 Keswick Blvd, Louisville, KY, 40217 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 637-1082
Benton, KY
Thomas E Clark is a one hundred one year old American. There are 3 people related to this person in our records. You can reach Thomas at (270) 437-3224.
Address History

1637 Lamb Rd, Benton, KY, 42025 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 437-3224
Elizabethtown, KY
Thomas Clark is sixty-six. Public records list 3 people as related to this person. Reach Thomas at (270) 737-9257.
Address History

1008 Saint John Rd, Elizabethtown, KY, 42701 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 737-9257
Lexington, KY
Thomas B Clark is sixty. Public records list 3 people as Thomas’s family members. Thomas is reachable via 1 phone number, which is (859) 223-1830.
Address History

723 Haverhill Dr, Lexington, KY, 40503 (current address)

Phone Number History
(859) 223-1830
Louisville, KY
Thomas G Clark is sixty-six. 3 people are related to this person according to our records. 1 phone number is found in our database. Reach Thomas at (502) 384-0068.
Address History

4811 Middlesex Dr, Louisville, KY, 40245 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 384-0068
Louisville, KY
Thomas J Clark is a fifty-three year old adult. We know 3 people related to this person. Thomas can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (502) 262-9584.
Address History

355 Wood Valley Ln, Louisville, KY, 40299 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 262-9584
Louisville, KY
Public records list 3 people as Thomas’s relatives. We have 1 phone number in our files. Call Thomas at (502) 968-8546.
Address History

7900 Joyce Dr, Louisville, KY, 40219 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 968-8546
Bloomfield, KY
Thomas M Clark is eighty years old. Public records list 2 people as related to this person. Thomas can be reached via 1 phone number, which is (502) 252-9731.
Address History

115 Thomas Ln, Bloomfield, KY, 40008 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 252-9731
Relatives
Louisville, KY
Thomas N Clark is a seventy-three year old individual. Public records list 2 people as related to this person. Thomas is reachable at (502) 933-9366.
Address History

8113 Blake Ln, Louisville, KY, 40258 (current address)

Phone Number History
(502) 933-9366
Owensboro, KY
Thomas L Clark is a eighty-six year old American. There are 2 people related to this person in our records. Reach Thomas at (270) 683-3208.
Address History

327 Tamarack Rd, Owensboro, KY, 42303 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 683-3208
Philpot, KY
Thomas J Clark is a sixty-five year old American. We know 2 people related to this person. Thomas has got 1 phone number and can be reached at (270) 233-4814.
Address History

7186 Joe Haynes Rd, Philpot, KY, 42366 (current address)

Phone Number History
(270) 233-4814
1 2 4 5

Thomas Clark, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Thomas Clark

Born on March 3, 1918, Thomas Clark is 108 now.

You can call Thomas Clark’s at (502) 454-0896.

Thomas Clark’s current address is 4030 Lambert Ave, Louisville, Kentucky, 40218 and has not changed since 2012.

Thomas Clark previously lived at Louisville, Kentucky, 40232 · PO Box 33142, Louisville, Kentucky, 40232.

The following people seem to be the family members of Thomas Clark: Evelyn Clark, Louisville (KY).