William Kemp in Louisiana, USA

We found 15 people named William Kemp in Louisiana. View William’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Baton Rouge, LA
William W Kemp is a sixty year old American. This person is related to 4 people. Before moving to the current home at Baton Rouge, LA, William W Kemp lived at 6 addresses in 2 cities. 5 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with William is (225) 927-6930. Also, we found 2 email addresses for William W Kemp.
Address History

4160 Stumberg Ln, Baton Rouge, LA, 70816 (current address)

11025 Goodwood Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA, 70815 (2005 - 2016)

15625 Stillwater Ave, Baton Rouge, LA, 70817 (1994 - 2016)

652 Rapides St, Baton Rouge, LA, 70806 (2004)

PO Box 65420, Baton Rouge, LA, 70896 (2004)

Phone Number History
(225) 276-3522 (225) 927-6930 (504) 927-6930 (225) 274-1378 (225) 219-3919
Pearl River, LA
William L Kemp is eighty-seven. There are 2 people related to this person in our records. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, William is reachable at (985) 863-2203. You can also get in touch with William L Kemp using the 4 email addresses we found.
Address History

505 Bocage Dr, Pearl River, LA, 70452 (current address)

Phone Number History
(985) 863-2203 (504) 458-5599
Bogalusa, LA
William W Kemp is sixty-three. This person is related to 5 people. Before moving to the current home at Bogalusa, LA, William W Kemp used to live at 14 addresses in 1 city. William has got 3 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (985) 732-3300. In addition, you can get in touch with William W Kemp via 1 email address we found.
Address History

12500 Highway 21 S, Bogalusa, LA, 70427 (current address)

12500 Highway Nr, Bogalusa, LA, 70427 (2000 - 2005)

12500 Highway Nr, Bogalusa, LA, 70427 (2000 - 2005)

12500 21st Hwy, Bogalusa, LA, 70427 (2004)

318 Montgomery St, Bogalusa, LA, 70427 (1994 - 2001)

Phone Number History
(985) 750-9367 (985) 570-3585 (985) 732-3300
Lafayette, LA
William G Kemp is a seventy-two year old individual. Public records list 1 person as William’s family members. William has 3 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (337) 849-5417. You can also get in touch with William G Kemp using the 2 email addresses we found.
Address History

116 Vivian Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70508 (current address)

Phone Number History
(337) 849-5417 (337) 501-0822 (337) 849-5738
Relatives
Lacombe, LA
William C Kemp is sixty-six. Before moving to the current home at Lacombe, LA, William C Kemp was a resident at 1 address in 1 city. We have 2 phone numbers in our database. Currently, William is reachable at (985) 386-8859. In addition, you can get in touch with William C Kemp via the 3 email addresses we found.
Address History

60328 E Spruce Ln, Lacombe, LA, 70445 (current address)

26212 Crown Dr, Ponchatoula, LA, 70454 (2012 - 2019)

Phone Number History
(985) 386-8859 (985) 386-4317
Pitkin, LA
William P Kemp is a ninety-one year old adult. We are aware of 1 person related to this person. William has 2 phone numbers and can be currently reached at (318) 358-5366. Also, there is 1 email address for William P Kemp.
Address History

174 Bill Kemp Rd, Pitkin, LA, 70656 (current address)

Phone Number History
(318) 358-5366 (318) 347-6252
Relatives
Shreveport, LA
William O Kemp is forty-five. We have 3 phone numbers in our database. Currently, William is reachable at (318) 828-2787. In addition, you can get in touch with William O Kemp via 1 email address we found.
Address History

6527 Burke St, Shreveport, LA, 71108 (current address)

Phone Number History
(318) 288-0573 (318) 828-2787 (318) 268-8585
Baton Rouge, LA
William O Kemp is eighty. Public records list 8 people as William’s relatives. William O Kemp’s residential history includes 13 addresses in 1 city. The present address is Baton Rouge, LA. William has got 5 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (225) 355-8091.
Address History

4888 Hooper Rd, Baton Rouge, LA, 70811 (current address)

5958 Cadillac St, Baton Rouge, LA, 70811 (2008 - 2021)

4888 Hooper Rd, Baton Rouge, LA, 70811 (2019)

Apt D106, Baton Rouge, LA, 70811 (2019)

5669 Stearns St, Baton Rouge, LA, 70811 (2015 - 2017)

Phone Number History
(225) 355-8091 (225) 356-1287 (504) 357-3041 (225) 355-5871 (225) 357-7256
Minden, LA
William O Kemp is forty-five years old. This person is related to 6 people. William is reachable via 3 phone numbers, the current one being (318) 377-1931.
Address History

715 West St, Minden, LA, 71055 (current address)

Phone Number History
(318) 272-5421 (318) 377-1931 (318) 218-9902
Baton Rouge, LA
William Kemp is a thirty-two year old individual. There are 3 people related to this person in our records. We have 2 phone numbers in our files. Call William at (225) 755-5706.
Address History

14204 Harwood Ave, Baton Rouge, LA, 70816 (current address)

Phone Number History
(225) 755-5706 (225) 939-8838
Denham Springs, LA
William Kemp is thirty-two. Public records list 1 person as William’s relatives. 2 phone numbers found. The current phone number associated with William is (225) 665-1475.
Address History

9167 Mason Dr, Denham Springs, LA, 70726 (current address)

Phone Number History
(225) 278-4862 (225) 665-1475
Relatives
Baton Rouge, LA
William O Kemp is a eighty year old individual. There are 3 people related to this person in our records. Reach William at (225) 356-1287.
Address History

4888 Hooper Rd, Baton Rouge, LA, 70811 (current address)

Phone Number History
(225) 356-1287
Baton Rouge, LA
William W Kemp Jr is a ninety-two year old adult. We know 2 people related to this person. William has got 1 phone number and can be reached at (225) 753-0512.
Address History

15625 Stillwater Ave, Baton Rouge, LA, 70817 (current address)

Phone Number History
(225) 753-0512
Baton Rouge, LA
William W Kemp is a sixty year old adult. We have 1 phone number in our files. Call William at (504) 344-8157.
Address History

666 Rapides St, Baton Rouge, LA, 70806 (current address)

Phone Number History
(504) 344-8157
Houma, LA
William Kemp is fifty. We know 1 person related to this person. William Kemp lived at 1 address in 1 city before moving to the current place at Houma, LA.
Address History

2016 Slatter St, Houma, LA, 70363 (current address)

316 Pennsylvania Ave, Bristol, TN, 37620 (2012 - 2016)

Relatives

William Kemp, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for William Kemp

William Kemp was born on January 1, 1966 and is about to turn or has already turned 60.

The current phone number for William Kemp is (225) 927-6930. We have 4 more phone numbers for William Kemp.

You can get in touch with William Kemp at the following email addresses: [email protected] or [email protected]

William Kemp moved to 4160 Stumberg Ln, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, 70816 in 2014 and has been living there ever since.

William Kemp’s previous residential addresses are as follows: 11025 Goodwood Blvd, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, 70815 · 15625 Stillwater Ave, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, 70817 · 652 Rapides St, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, 70806.

The following people seem to be the family members of William Kemp: William Kemp, Baton Rouge (LA), Bonnie Kemp, Baton Rouge (LA), Lori Kemp, Baton Rouge (LA), Aaron Kemp, Baton Rouge (LA).