David Arnold in Lancaster, KY, USA

We found 3 people named David Arnold in Lancaster, KY. View David’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Lancaster, KY
David Arnold is forty-six. We know 4 people related to this person. Before moving to the current home at Lancaster, KY, David Arnold was a resident at 10 addresses in 4 cities. We have 6 phone numbers in our database. Currently, David is reachable at (859) 548-4634. Also, try getting in touch with David Arnold via 1 email address we found.
Address History

3950 High Bridge Rd, Lancaster, KY, 40444 (current address)

109 Ridgefield Rd, Lancaster, KY, 40444 (2002 - 2012)

2540 Carrick Rd, Georgetown, KY, 40324 (2010 - 2011)

642 Parkside Dr, Lexington, KY, 40505 (2011)

4721 Old Iron Works Rd, Lexington, KY, 40511 (2010)

Phone Number History
(606) 792-2951 (859) 583-0861 (859) 548-4634 (859) 548-4512 (859) 792-2951 (859) 548-3991
Lancaster, KY
David K Arnold is a seventy-four year old individual. There are 3 people related to this person in our records. David has got 2 phone numbers and can be currently contacted at (859) 792-2951.
Address History

1595 Fork Church Rd, Lancaster, KY, 40444 (current address)

Phone Number History
(606) 792-2951 (859) 792-2951
Lancaster, KY
Public records list 2 people as related to this person.
Address History

194 Kennedy Ln, Lancaster, KY, 40444 (current address)

David Arnold, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for David Arnold

Born on November 21, 1979, David Arnold has already turned or will soon turn 46.

David Arnold’s phone number is (859) 548-4634. There are 5 more phone numbers available for David Arnold.

Use the email address [email protected] to contact David Arnold.

David Arnold resides at 3950 High Bridge Rd, Lancaster, Kentucky, 40444 and has lived there since 2013.

David Arnold has moved several times and lived at the following addresses: 109 Ridgefield Rd, Lancaster, Kentucky, 40444 · 2540 Carrick Rd, Georgetown, Kentucky, 40324 · 642 Parkside Dr, Lexington, Kentucky, 40505.

The following people are identified as David Arnold’s relatives: David Arnold, Lancaster (KY), David Arnold, Danville (KY), Sarada Arnold, Stanford (KY), David Arnold, Madisonville (KY).