James Wacker in Buffalo, NY, USA

We found 5 people named James Wacker in Buffalo, NY. View James’s phone numbers, current address, previous addresses, emails, family members, neighbors, associates, and other history records.

Filter
Browse by State
Browse by City
Buffalo, NY
James R Wacker is sixty-one years old. Public records list 4 people as James’s relatives. James R Wacker has a residential history of 11 addresses in 4 cities and now lives at Buffalo, NY. 3 phone numbers are available in our database. You can reach James at (716) 393-3036. In addition, there are 12 email addresses for James R Wacker.
Address History

PO Box 1076, Buffalo, NY, 14224 (current address)

PO Box 1076, Buffalo, NY, 14224 (2016 - 2018)

295 Indian Church Rd, West Seneca, NY, 14210 (2016)

59 Edgebrook Est, Buffalo, NY, 14227 (2016)

59 Edgebrook Est, Buffalo, NY, 14227 (2015)

Phone Number History
(716) 393-3036 (716) 651-9589 (716) 880-9833
West Seneca, NY
James J Wacker is a forty-seven year old American. We are aware of 4 people related to this person. James J Wacker’s residential history includes 17 addresses in 6 cities. The present address is Buffalo, NY. We have 12 phone numbers in our files. Call James at (347) 697-7055. Also, we found 2 email addresses for James J Wacker.
Address History

78 French Lea Rd, West Seneca, NY, 14224 (current address)

230 Seton Rd, Buffalo, NY, 14225 (2009 - 2018)

6600 E Creek Rd, South Wales, NY, 14139 (2001 - 2017)

33 Tillotson Pl, Buffalo, NY, 14223 (2002 - 2017)

E Creek Rd, South Wales, NY, 14139 (2017)

Phone Number History
(347) 697-7055 (716) 835-1628 (716) 675-1548 (716) 833-6925 (716) 656-1551 (716) 834-0749
Buffalo, NY
James J Wacker is forty-seven. Public records list 2 people as related to this person. James can be contacted via 1 phone number, which is (716) 818-7763. Also, try getting in touch with James J Wacker via 1 email address we found.
Address History

33 Tillotson Pl, Buffalo, NY, 14223 (current address)

Phone Number History
(716) 818-7763
Buffalo, NY
James J Wacker is forty-seven. 2 phone numbers are found in our database. Reach James at (347) 697-7055.
Address History

39 Bigelow Rd, Buffalo, NY, 14225 (current address)

Phone Number History
(347) 697-7055 (716) 836-0910
Buffalo, NY
James Wacker is a forty-seven year old adult. Before moving to the current home at Buffalo, NY, James Wacker was a resident at 1 address in 1 city. Also, you can try to get in touch with James Wacker via 1 email address we found.
Address History

78 French Lea Rd, Buffalo, NY, 14224 (current address)

78 French Lea Rd, West Seneca, NY, 14224 (2019)

James Wacker, Q&A

Frequently asked questions for James Wacker

Born on July 12, 1965, James Wacker is or will soon be 61.

The current phone number for James Wacker is (716) 393-3036. We have 2 more phone numbers for James Wacker.

Please use the following email addresses to reach James Wacker: [email protected], [email protected] or [email protected]

James Wacker’s current place of residence is Buffalo, New York.

James Wacker previously lived at the following addresses: PO Box 1076, Buffalo, New York, 14224 · 295 Indian Church Rd, West Seneca, New York, 14210 · 59 Edgebrook Est, Buffalo, New York, 14227.

The following people are identified as the family of James Wacker: Rosanna Wacker, Pinehurst (NC), Jeremy Wacker, Pinehurst (NC), Alex Wacker, Pinehurst (NC), Joshua Wacker, Pinehurst (NC).